ESPORT EVENTER

Spread the love

September 26, 2021 17:30

IESF World Championship – Game: CS:GO


September 22, 2021 17:00 – West Europe 2021 – Playoffs

Matches:

September 26, 2021 17:30 – Quarterfinals 1: TBD vs TBD

September 26, 2021 17:30 – Quarterfinals 2: TBD vs TBD

September 26, 2021 17:30 – Quarterfinals 3: TBD vs TBD

September 26, 2021 17:30 – Quarterfinals 4: TBD vs TBD

September 27, 2021 13:00 – Semifinals 2: TBD vs TBD

September 27, 2021 16:00 – Grand Final: TBD vs TBD

September 27, 2021 17:30 – Semifinals 1: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

September 27, 2021 06:00

FunSpark ULTI – Game: CS:GO


September 27, 2021 06:00 – Asia season 3 2021 – Group A

Matches:

September 27, 2021 06:00 – Let's Quit vs TBC

September 27, 2021 09:00 – Renewal vs NoTeamTag

September 29, 2021 06:00 – Elimination match: TBD vs TBD

September 29, 2021 09:00 – Winners match: TBD vs TBD

October 1, 2021 06:00 – Decider match: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Let's Quit

TBC

Renewal

NoTeamTag

—————————————————————————–

September 27, 2021 14:00

REPUBLEAGUE – Game: CS:GO


September 20, 2021 14:00 – Season 2 2021 – Group B

Matches:

September 27, 2021 14:00 – Entropiq vs Sampi

September 27, 2021 17:00 – Eternal Fire vs DREAM

September 28, 2021 11:00 – Elimination match: TBD vs TBD

September 28, 2021 14:00 – Winners' match: TBD vs TBD

September 28, 2021 17:00 – Decider match: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Sampi

Entropiq

DREAM

Eternal Fire

—————————————————————————–

September 28, 2021 06:00

FunSpark ULTI – Game: CS:GO


September 27, 2021 06:00 – Asia season 3 2021 – Group B

Matches:

September 28, 2021 06:00 – NKT vs Yimagen

September 28, 2021 09:00 – steel helmet vs After

September 30, 2021 06:00 – Elimination match: TBD vs TBD

September 30, 2021 09:00 – Winners match: TBD vs TBD

October 1, 2021 09:00 – Decider match: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

After

steel helmet

NKT

Yimagen

—————————————————————————–

September 28, 2021 23:00

IEM – Game: CS:GO


September 28, 2021 23:00 – European Season XVI Fall 2021 – Group D

Matches:

Teams:

FaZe

fnatic

NIP

SKADE

DBL PONEY

Fiend

—————————————————————————–

September 28, 2021 23:00

IEM – Game: CS:GO


September 28, 2021 23:00 – European Season XVI Fall 2021 – Group C

Matches:

Teams:

Dignitas

ENCE

Sprout

Vitality

MAD Lions

OG

—————————————————————————–

September 28, 2021 23:00

IEM – Game: CS:GO


September 28, 2021 23:00 – European Season XVI Fall 2021 – Group B

Matches:

Teams:

Astralis

Heroic

Complexity

Movistar Riders

Endpoint

Sinners

—————————————————————————–

September 28, 2021 23:00

IEM – Game: CS:GO


September 28, 2021 23:00 – European Season XVI Fall 2021 – Group A

Matches:

Teams:

G2

mousesports

BIG

Copenhagen Flames

FunPlus Phoenix

AURA

—————————————————————————–

September 29, 2021 23:00

La Liga Pro – Game: CS:GO


September 29, 2021 23:00 – Centro Pro Division - Clausura Season 4 2021 – Group Stage

Matches:

September 29, 2021 23:00 – Supremacy vs Loto

September 30, 2021 00:00 – Mad Kings vs Skullcracker

September 30, 2021 01:00 – Keyframe Gaming vs Infinity

September 30, 2021 02:00 – Godlike Goats vs Loop Gaming

October 6, 2021 23:00 – : TBD vs TBD

October 7, 2021 00:00 – : TBD vs TBD

October 13, 2021 23:00 – : TBD vs TBD

October 14, 2021 00:00 – : TBD vs TBD

October 20, 2021 23:00 – : TBD vs TBD

October 21, 2021 02:00 – : TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Infinity

Supremacy

Loto

Skullcracker

Mad Kings

Loop Gaming

Keyframe Gaming

Godlike Goats

—————————————————————————–

September 30, 2021 17:00

Elite Series – Game: CS:GO


September 30, 2021 17:00 – Finals Season 1 2021 – Playoffs

Matches:

September 30, 2021 17:00 – Semifinal : LowLandLions vs KRC Genk Esports

October 10, 2021 11:00 – Grand Final: EC Brugge vs TBD

Teams:

LowLandLions

EC Brugge

KRC Genk Esports

—————————————————————————–

October 2, 2021 06:00

FunSpark ULTI – Game: CS:GO


September 27, 2021 06:00 – Asia season 3 2021 – Group C

Matches:

October 2, 2021 06:00 – Camel Riders vs NSN Gaming

October 2, 2021 09:00 – Wings Up vs AZ Gaming

October 4, 2021 06:00 – Elimination match: TBD vs TBD

October 4, 2021 09:00 – Winners match: TBD vs TBD

October 12, 2021 06:00 – Decider match: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Camel Riders

Wings Up

NSN Gaming

AZ Gaming

—————————————————————————–

October 2, 2021 11:00

NumberOne – Game: CS:GO


September 7, 2021 17:00 – Legend Stage 3 2021 – Playoffs

Matches:

October 2, 2021 11:00 – Quarterfinal match 1: TBD vs TBD

October 2, 2021 14:00 – Quarterfinal match 2: TBD vs TBD

October 2, 2021 18:00 – Semifinal 1: TBD vs TBD

October 3, 2021 11:00 – Semifinal 2: TBD vs TBD

October 3, 2021 18:00 – Grand final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

October 3, 2021 06:00

FunSpark ULTI – Game: CS:GO


September 27, 2021 06:00 – Asia season 3 2021 – Group D

Matches:

October 3, 2021 06:00 – Checkmate vs Liberty Walk

October 3, 2021 09:00 – Invictus vs Asking Questions

October 11, 2021 06:00 – Elimination match: TBD vs TBD

October 11, 2021 09:00 – Winners match: TBD vs TBD

October 12, 2021 09:00 – Decider match: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Invictus

Asking Questions

Checkmate

Liberty Walk

—————————————————————————–

October 3, 2021 09:00

Dota 2 Champions League – Game: Dota 2


September 18, 2021 12:00 – Season 4 2021 – Playoffs

Matches:

October 3, 2021 09:00 – Upper Bracket Round 1 Match 1: TBD vs TBD

October 3, 2021 12:00 – Upper Bracket Round 1 Match 2: TBD vs TBD

October 3, 2021 15:00 – Lower Bracket Round 1 Match 1: TBD vs TBD

October 3, 2021 18:00 – Lower Bracket Round 1 Match 2: TBD vs TBD

October 4, 2021 15:00 – Lower Bracket Round 2 Match 1: TBD vs TBD

October 4, 2021 18:00 – Lower Bracket Round 2 Match 2: TBD vs TBD

October 5, 2021 15:00 – Lower Bracket Round 3: TBD vs TBD

October 5, 2021 18:00 – Upper Bracket Final: TBD vs TBD

October 6, 2021 15:00 – Lower Bracket Final: TBD vs TBD

October 6, 2021 18:00 – Grand Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

October 4, 2021 14:00

REPUBLEAGUE – Game: CS:GO


September 20, 2021 14:00 – Season 2 2021 – Group C

Matches:

October 4, 2021 14:00 – K23 vs Enterprise

October 4, 2021 17:00 – Izako Boars vs Singularity

October 5, 2021 11:00 – Elimination match: TBD vs TBD

October 5, 2021 14:00 – Winners' match: TBD vs TBD

October 5, 2021 17:00 – Decider match: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Izako Boars

Singularity

K23

Enterprise

—————————————————————————–

October 4, 2021 21:00

LVP Unity League – Game: CS:GO


July 4, 2021 21:00 – Argentina Clausura 2021 – Playoffs

Matches:

October 4, 2021 21:00 – Quarterfinal Match 1: TBD vs TBD

October 5, 2021 21:00 – Quarterfinal Match 2: TBD vs TBD

October 11, 2021 21:00 – Quarterfinal Match 3: TBD vs TBD

October 12, 2021 21:00 – Quarterfinal Match 4: TBD vs TBD

October 18, 2021 21:00 – Semifinal Match 1: TBD vs TBD

October 19, 2021 21:00 – Semifinal Match 2: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

October 5, 2021 11:00

Worlds – Game: LoL


October 5, 2021 11:00 – 2021 – Play-in: Group A

Matches:

October 5, 2021 11:00 – HLE vs LNG

October 5, 2021 12:00 – INF vs RCC

October 5, 2021 13:00 – LNG vs PCE

October 5, 2021 14:00 – HLE vs INF

October 6, 2021 11:00 – HLE vs PCE

October 6, 2021 12:00 – LNG vs RCC

October 6, 2021 13:00 – INF vs PCE

October 6, 2021 14:00 – HLE vs RCC

October 7, 2021 11:00 – INF vs LNG

October 7, 2021 12:00 – PCE vs RCC

Teams:

RED Canids

Hanwha Life Esports

LNG Esports

Infinity Esports

PEACE

—————————————————————————–

October 6, 2021 11:00

Worlds – Game: LoL


October 5, 2021 11:00 – 2021 – Play-in: Group B

Matches:

October 5, 2021 15:00 – DFM vs UOL

October 5, 2021 16:00 – BYG vs GS

October 5, 2021 17:00 – C9 vs DFM

October 5, 2021 18:00 – GS vs UOL

October 6, 2021 15:00 – BYG vs C9

October 6, 2021 16:00 – DFM vs GS

October 6, 2021 17:00 – BYG vs UOL

October 6, 2021 18:00 – C9 vs GS

October 7, 2021 13:00 – BYG vs DFM

October 7, 2021 14:00 – C9 vs UOL

Teams:

Unicorns of Love

DetonatioN FocusMe

Galatasaray Esports

Cloud9

Beyond Gaming

—————————————————————————–

October 7, 2021 22:00

Redragon – Game: CS:GO


September 23, 2021 22:00 – Latam Series Southern Cone #2 2021 – Group B

Matches:

October 7, 2021 22:00 – Isurus vs New Pampas

October 8, 2021 01:00 – River Plate vs Stone

October 21, 2021 22:00 – Elimination match: TBD vs TBD

October 22, 2021 01:00 – Winners match: TBD vs TBD

October 28, 2021 22:00 – Decider match: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Isurus

River Plate

New Pampas

Stone

—————————————————————————–

October 8, 2021 11:00

Worlds – Game: LoL


October 5, 2021 11:00 – 2021 – Play-in: Knockout Stage

Matches:

October 8, 2021 11:00 – Elimination round: TBD vs TBD

October 8, 2021 16:00 – Elimination round: TBD vs TBD

October 9, 2021 11:00 – Qualification round: TBD vs TBD

October 9, 2021 16:00 – Qualification round: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

October 8, 2021 13:00

Belgian League – Game: LoL


October 8, 2021 13:00 – Country Finals 2021 – Playoffs

Matches:

October 8, 2021 13:00 – Semifinal: KVM vs GENK

October 9, 2021 13:00 – Grand Final: S1 vs TBD

Teams:

Sector One

KV Mechelen Esports

KRC Genk Esports

—————————————————————————–

October 10, 2021 15:00

VALORANT Champions Tour – Game: Valorant


October 10, 2021 15:00 – EMEA Last Chance Qualifier 2021 – Playoffs

Matches:

October 10, 2021 15:00 – Upper Bracket Round 1 Match 1: G2 Esports vs TBD

October 10, 2021 17:00 – Upper Bracket Round 1 Match 2: Futbolist vs Oxygen Esports

October 11, 2021 15:00 – Upper Bracket Round 1 Match 3: SuperMassive Blaze vs Guild Esports

October 11, 2021 17:00 – Upper Bracket Round 1 Match 4: Team Liquid vs One Breath Gaming

October 12, 2021 15:00 – Lower Bracket Round 1 Match 1: TBD vs TBD

October 12, 2021 17:00 – Lower Bracket Round 1 Match 2: TBD vs TBD

October 13, 2021 15:00 – Upper Bracket Round 2 Match 1: TBD vs TBD

October 13, 2021 17:00 – Upper Bracket Round 2 Match 2: TBD vs TBD

October 14, 2021 15:00 – Lower Bracket Round 2 Match 1: TBD vs TBD

October 14, 2021 17:00 – Lower Bracket Round 2 Match 2: TBD vs TBD

October 15, 2021 15:00 – Upper Bracket Final: TBD vs TBD

October 15, 2021 17:00 – Lower Bracket Round 3: TBD vs TBD

October 15, 2021 19:00 – Lower Bracket Final: TBD vs TBD

October 16, 2021 15:00 – Grand Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

G2 Esports

Team Liquid

Guild Esports

Futbolist

Oxygen Esports

One Breath Gaming

SuperMassive Blaze

—————————————————————————–

October 11, 2021 11:00

Worlds – Game: LoL


October 5, 2021 11:00 – 2021 – Group B

Matches:

October 11, 2021 15:00 – T1 vs TBD

October 11, 2021 16:00 – 100 vs EDG

October 12, 2021 11:00 – T1 vs EDG

October 12, 2021 16:00 – 100 vs TBD

October 13, 2021 17:00 – EDG vs TBD

October 13, 2021 18:00 – 100 vs T1

October 16, 2021 11:00 – EDG vs TBD

October 16, 2021 12:00 – T1 vs 100

October 16, 2021 13:00 – EDG vs T1

October 16, 2021 14:00 – 100 vs TBD

October 16, 2021 15:00 – T1 vs TBD

October 16, 2021 16:00 – 100 vs EDG

Teams:

EDward Gaming

100 Thieves

T1

—————————————————————————–

October 11, 2021 11:00

Worlds – Game: LoL


October 5, 2021 11:00 – 2021 – Group A

Matches:

October 11, 2021 11:00 – FPX vs DK

October 11, 2021 18:00 – RGE vs TBD

October 12, 2021 12:00 – DK vs RGE

October 12, 2021 15:00 – FPX vs TBD

October 13, 2021 13:00 – FPX vs RGE

October 13, 2021 16:00 – DK vs TBD

October 15, 2021 11:00 – FPX vs DK

October 15, 2021 12:00 – RGE vs TBD

October 15, 2021 13:00 – FPX vs TBD

October 15, 2021 14:00 – RGE vs DK

October 15, 2021 15:00 – RGE vs FPX

October 15, 2021 16:00 – DK vs TBD

Teams:

FunPlus Phoenix

Rogue

DWG KIA

—————————————————————————–

October 11, 2021 14:00

REPUBLEAGUE – Game: CS:GO


September 20, 2021 14:00 – Season 2 2021 – Group D

Matches:

October 11, 2021 14:00 – LDLC vs Dynamo Eclot

October 11, 2021 17:00 – MIBR vs Entropiq Prague

October 12, 2021 11:00 – Elimination match: TBD vs TBD

October 12, 2021 14:00 – Winners' match: TBD vs TBD

October 12, 2021 17:00 – Decider match: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

LDLC

MIBR

Entropiq Prague

Dynamo Eclot

—————————————————————————–

October 11, 2021 16:00

VALORANT Champions Tour – Game: Valorant


October 11, 2021 16:00 – South America Last Chance Qualifier 2021 – Group A

Matches:

October 11, 2021 16:00 – Sharks Esports vs LAZER

October 11, 2021 19:00 – Australs vs FURIA Esports

October 11, 2021 22:00 – Winners' match: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

FURIA Esports

Sharks Esports

LAZER

Australs

—————————————————————————–

October 12, 2021 09:00

ESEA – Game: CS:GO


August 17, 2021 10:00 – Premier Australia season 38 2021 – Playoffs

Matches:

October 12, 2021 09:00 – Upper bracket quarterfinals match 1: TBD vs TBD

October 12, 2021 09:00 – Upper bracket quarterfinals match 2: TBD vs TBD

October 12, 2021 09:00 – Upper bracket quarterfinals match 3: TBD vs TBD

October 12, 2021 09:00 – Upper bracket quarterfinals match 4: TBD vs TBD

October 13, 2021 09:00 – Lower bracket round 1 match 1: TBD vs TBD

October 13, 2021 09:00 – Lower bracket round 1 match 2: TBD vs TBD

October 13, 2021 09:00 – Upper bracket semifinals match 1: TBD vs TBD

October 13, 2021 09:00 – Upper bracket semifinals match 2: TBD vs TBD

October 14, 2021 09:00 – Lower bracket round 2 match 1: TBD vs TBD

October 14, 2021 09:00 – Lower bracket round 2 match 2: TBD vs TBD

October 14, 2021 09:00 – Upper bracket final: TBD vs TBD

October 15, 2021 09:00 – Lower bracket round 3: TBD vs TBD

October 16, 2021 09:00 – Lower bracket final: TBD vs TBD

October 17, 2021 09:00 – Grand final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

October 12, 2021 11:00

Worlds – Game: LoL


October 5, 2021 11:00 – 2021 – Group D

Matches:

October 11, 2021 14:00 – GEN vs TBD

October 11, 2021 17:00 – MAD vs TL

October 12, 2021 17:00 – GEN vs MAD

October 12, 2021 18:00 – TL vs TBD

October 13, 2021 12:00 – MAD vs TBD

October 13, 2021 15:00 – GEN vs TL

October 18, 2021 11:00 – GEN vs MAD

October 18, 2021 12:00 – TL vs TBD

October 18, 2021 13:00 – GEN vs TBD

October 18, 2021 14:00 – MAD vs TL

October 18, 2021 15:00 – TL vs GEN

October 18, 2021 16:00 – MAD vs TBD

Teams:

Team Liquid

Gen.G

MAD Lions

—————————————————————————–

October 12, 2021 11:00

Worlds – Game: LoL


October 5, 2021 11:00 – 2021 – Group C

Matches:

October 11, 2021 12:00 – RNG vs PSG

October 11, 2021 13:00 – FNC vs TBD

October 12, 2021 13:00 – PSG vs TBD

October 12, 2021 14:00 – FNC vs RNG

October 13, 2021 11:00 – RNG vs TBD

October 13, 2021 14:00 – FNC vs PSG

October 17, 2021 11:00 – RNG vs FNC

October 17, 2021 12:00 – PSG vs TBD

October 17, 2021 13:00 – PSG vs RNG

October 17, 2021 14:00 – FNC vs TBD

October 17, 2021 15:00 – RNG vs TBD

October 17, 2021 16:00 – FNC vs PSG

Teams:

Royal Never Give Up

Fnatic

PSG Talon

—————————————————————————–

October 12, 2021 16:00

VALORANT Champions Tour – Game: Valorant


October 11, 2021 16:00 – South America Last Chance Qualifier 2021 – Group B

Matches:

October 12, 2021 16:00 – Six Karma vs Gamelanders

October 12, 2021 19:00 – Havan Liberty vs Infinity Esports

October 12, 2021 22:00 – Winners' match: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Gamelanders

Havan Liberty

Infinity Esports

Six Karma

—————————————————————————–

October 12, 2021 18:00

ESEA – Game: CS:GO


August 17, 2021 17:00 – Premier Europe season 38 2021 – Playoffs

Matches:

October 12, 2021 18:00 – Upper bracket quarterfinals match 1: TBD vs TBD

October 12, 2021 18:00 – Upper bracket quarterfinals match 2: TBD vs TBD

October 12, 2021 18:00 – Upper bracket quarterfinals match 3: TBD vs TBD

October 12, 2021 18:00 – Upper bracket quarterfinals match 4: TBD vs TBD

October 13, 2021 18:00 – Upper bracket semifinals match 1: TBD vs TBD

October 13, 2021 18:00 – Lower bracket round 1 match 2: TBD vs TBD

October 13, 2021 18:00 – Lower bracket round 1 match 1: TBD vs TBD

October 13, 2021 18:00 – Upper bracket semifinals match 2: TBD vs TBD

October 14, 2021 18:00 – Lower bracket round 2 match 1: TBD vs TBD

October 14, 2021 18:00 – Lower bracket round 2 match 2: TBD vs TBD

October 14, 2021 18:00 – Upper bracket final: TBD vs TBD

October 15, 2021 18:00 – Lower bracket round 3 : TBD vs TBD

October 16, 2021 18:00 – Lower bracket final: TBD vs TBD

October 17, 2021 18:00 – Grand final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

October 12, 2021 23:00

ESEA – Game: CS:GO


August 18, 2021 00:00 – Premier North America season 38 2021 – Playoffs

Matches:

October 12, 2021 23:00 – Upper bracket quarterfinals match 1: TBD vs TBD

October 12, 2021 23:00 – Upper bracket quarterfinals match 2: TBD vs TBD

October 12, 2021 23:00 – Upper bracket quarterfinals match 3: TBD vs TBD

October 12, 2021 23:00 – Upper bracket quarterfinals match 4: TBD vs TBD

October 13, 2021 23:00 – Upper bracket semifinals match 1: TBD vs TBD

October 13, 2021 23:00 – Upper bracket semifinals match 2: TBD vs TBD

October 13, 2021 23:00 – Lower bracket round 1 match 1: TBD vs TBD

October 13, 2021 23:00 – Lower bracket round 1 match 2: TBD vs TBD

October 14, 2021 23:00 – Lower bracket round 2 match 1: TBD vs TBD

October 14, 2021 23:00 – Lower bracket round 2 match 2: TBD vs TBD

October 14, 2021 23:00 – Upper bracket final: TBD vs TBD

October 15, 2021 23:00 – Lower bracket round 3 : TBD vs TBD

October 16, 2021 23:00 – Lower bracket final: TBD vs TBD

October 17, 2021 23:00 – Grand final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

October 13, 2021 06:00

FunSpark ULTI – Game: CS:GO


September 27, 2021 06:00 – Asia season 3 2021 – Playoffs

Matches:

October 13, 2021 06:00 – Quarterfinals match 1: TBD vs TBD

October 13, 2021 09:00 – Quarterfinals match 2: TBD vs TBD

October 14, 2021 06:00 – Quarterfinals match 3: TBD vs TBD

October 14, 2021 09:00 – Quarterfinals match 4: TBD vs TBD

October 15, 2021 06:00 – Semifinals match 1: TBD vs TBD

October 15, 2021 09:00 – Semifinals match 2: TBD vs TBD

October 16, 2021 09:00 – Grand final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

October 16, 2021 14:00

Dutch League – Game: LoL


October 16, 2021 14:00 – Country Finals 2021 – Playoffs

Matches:

October 16, 2021 14:00 – Semifinal: PSV vs EZ

October 17, 2021 14:00 – Grand Final: MCN vs TBD

Teams:

Team Echo Zulu

mCon esports Rotterdam

PSV Esports

—————————————————————————–

October 19, 2021 17:00

Kayzr League – Game: CS:GO


September 1, 2021 17:00 – Fall 2021 – Playoffs

Matches:

October 19, 2021 17:00 – Semifinal 1: TBD vs TBD

October 20, 2021 17:00 – Semifinal 2: TBD vs TBD

October 23, 2021 19:00 – Grand final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

October 22, 2021 11:00

Worlds – Game: LoL


October 5, 2021 11:00 – 2021 – Playoffs

Matches:

October 22, 2021 12:00 – Quarterfinals match 1: TBD vs TBD

October 23, 2021 12:00 – Quarterfinals match 2: TBD vs TBD

October 24, 2021 12:00 – Quarterfinals match 3: TBD vs TBD

October 25, 2021 12:00 – Quarterfinals match 4: TBD vs TBD

October 30, 2021 12:00 – Semifinals match 1: TBD vs TBD

October 31, 2021 12:00 – Semifinals match 2: TBD vs TBD

November 6, 2021 12:00 – Finals: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

October 23, 2021 05:00

ESL ANZ Champs – Game: CS:GO


August 15, 2021 23:00 – Season 13 2021 – Season Finals

Matches:

October 23, 2021 05:00 – Semifinal Match 1: TBD vs TBD

October 23, 2021 08:30 – Semifinal Match 2: TBD vs TBD

October 24, 2021 07:00 – Grand Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

October 27, 2021 23:00

La Liga Pro – Game: CS:GO


September 29, 2021 23:00 – Centro Pro Division - Clausura Season 4 2021 – Playoffs

Matches:

October 27, 2021 23:00 – Semifinals match 1: TBD vs TBD

October 28, 2021 02:00 – Semifinals match 2: TBD vs TBD

November 7, 2021 23:00 – Grand final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

September 25, 2021 22:03

– Game:


September 25, 2021 22:03 – –

Matches:

Teams:

—————————————————————————–