Spread the love

December 5, 2020 12:00

NumberOne – Game: CS:GO


November 10, 2020 18:00 – Legend Stage season 4 2020 – Playoffs

Matches:

December 5, 2020 12:00 – Quarterfinal 2: MAESTRO vs ex-Panthers Never Surrend

December 5, 2020 15:30 – Quarterfinal 1: Apologis vs UBITEAM

December 5, 2020 19:00 – Semifinal 1: webSPELL vs TBD

December 6, 2020 12:00 – Semifinal 2: TheDice vs TBD

December 6, 2020 19:00 – Grand Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

TheDice

Apologis

UBITEAM

webSPELL

MAESTRO

ex-Panthers Never Surrend

—————————————————————————–

December 5, 2020 19:00

Contenders: The Gauntlet – Game: Overwatch


December 4, 2020 19:00 – South America 2020 – Group B

Matches:

December 5, 2020 19:00 – Upper Bracket Semifinals 1: Dignity vs Aggressive

December 5, 2020 19:00 – Upper Bracket Semifinals 2: And They Say vs DripMode

December 6, 2020 23:00 – Winners' Finals: TBD vs TBD

December 7, 2020 01:00 – 3rd place match: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Dignity

And They Say

DripMode

Aggressive

—————————————————————————–

December 5, 2020 19:00

DreamHack – Game: CS:GO


November 29, 2020 21:00 – Masters: North America Winter 2020 – Playoffs

Matches:

December 5, 2020 19:00 – Semifinal 1: Chaos vs Yeah

December 5, 2020 22:30 – Semifinal 2: TeamOne vs Rebirth

December 6, 2020 20:00 – Grand Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

TeamOne

Chaos

Rebirth

Yeah

—————————————————————————–

December 7, 2020 06:00

Dota Pit League – Game: Dota 2


December 3, 2020 09:00 – OGA: China season 4 2020 – Playoffs

Matches:

December 7, 2020 06:00 – Upper Round 1: TBD vs TBD

December 7, 2020 09:00 – Upper Round 1: TBD vs TBD

December 8, 2020 06:00 – Upper Round 2: TBD vs TBD

December 8, 2020 09:00 – Upper Round 2: TBD vs TBD

December 9, 2020 06:00 – Lower Round 1: TBD vs TBD

December 9, 2020 09:00 – Lower Round 1: TBD vs TBD

December 10, 2020 06:00 – Lower Round 2: TBD vs TBD

December 10, 2020 09:00 – Upper Final: TBD vs TBD

December 11, 2020 08:00 – Lower Final: TBD vs TBD

December 12, 2020 08:00 – Grand Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

December 7, 2020 08:00

Nine to Five – Game: CS:GO


November 30, 2020 08:00 – Season 7 2020 – Swiss Stage

Matches:

December 7, 2020 08:00 – Round 1: TBD vs TBD

December 7, 2020 08:00 – Round 1: TBD vs TBD

December 7, 2020 11:00 – Round 1: TBD vs TBD

December 7, 2020 11:00 – Round 1: TBD vs TBD

December 7, 2020 14:00 – Round 1: TBD vs TBD

December 7, 2020 14:00 – Round 1: TBD vs TBD

December 7, 2020 17:00 – Round 1: TBD vs TBD

December 7, 2020 17:00 – Round 1: TBD vs TBD

December 8, 2020 08:00 – Round 2: TBD vs TBD

December 8, 2020 08:00 – Round 2: TBD vs TBD

December 8, 2020 11:00 – Round 2: TBD vs TBD

December 8, 2020 11:00 – Round 2: TBD vs TBD

December 8, 2020 14:00 – Round 2: TBD vs TBD

December 8, 2020 14:00 – Round 2: TBD vs TBD

December 8, 2020 17:00 – Round 2: TBD vs TBD

December 8, 2020 17:00 – Round 2: TBD vs TBD

December 9, 2020 08:00 – Round 3: TBD vs TBD

December 9, 2020 08:00 – Round 3: TBD vs TBD

December 9, 2020 11:00 – Round 3: TBD vs TBD

December 9, 2020 11:00 – Round 3: TBD vs TBD

December 9, 2020 14:00 – Round 3: TBD vs TBD

December 9, 2020 14:00 – Round 3: TBD vs TBD

December 9, 2020 17:00 – Round 3: TBD vs TBD

December 9, 2020 17:00 – Round 3: TBD vs TBD

December 10, 2020 08:00 – Round 4: TBD vs TBD

December 10, 2020 08:00 – Round 4: TBD vs TBD

December 10, 2020 11:00 – Round 4: TBD vs TBD

December 10, 2020 11:00 – Round 4: TBD vs TBD

December 10, 2020 14:00 – Round 4: TBD vs TBD

December 10, 2020 14:00 – Round 4: TBD vs TBD

December 11, 2020 08:00 – Round 5: TBD vs TBD

December 11, 2020 11:00 – Round 5: TBD vs TBD

December 11, 2020 14:00 – Round 5: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Izako Boars

Copenhagen Flames

Illuminar

KOVA

x6tence

Lilmix

TheDice

Nexus

Apeks

Lyngby Vikings

GameAgents

S-Gaming

ex-ETHEREAL

Saints

DUSTY

4glory

—————————————————————————–

December 7, 2020 09:00

European Development Championship – Game: CS:GO


December 17, 2020 09:00 – Season 1 2020 – Group A

Matches:

December 7, 2020 09:00 – Group A Opening Match 1: forZe vs Illuminar

December 7, 2020 10:00 – Group A Opening Match 2: Endpoint vs Budapest Five

December 7, 2020 11:00 – Group A Winners Match: TBD vs TBD

December 8, 2020 09:00 – Group A Elimination Match: TBD vs TBD

December 8, 2020 12:00 – Group A Decider Match: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

forZe

Illuminar

Endpoint

Budapest Five

—————————————————————————–

December 7, 2020 22:00

Movistar Liga Pro Gaming – Game: Dota 2


November 21, 2020 23:00 – Final Series 2020 – Group a

Matches:

December 7, 2020 22:00 – Team Brasil vs UNK

December 8, 2020 01:15 – BC vs EgoBoys

December 9, 2020 22:00 – Winners' match: TBD vs TBD

December 10, 2020 22:00 – Elimination match: TBD vs TBD

December 11, 2020 22:00 – Decider match: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Team Unknown

beastcoast

EgoBoys

Team Brasil

—————————————————————————–

December 8, 2020 15:30

BLAST Premier – Game: CS:GO


December 8, 2020 15:30 – Finals Fall 2020 – Playoffs

Matches:

December 8, 2020 15:30 – Upper Bracket Quarterfinals Match 1: Vitality vs mousesports

December 8, 2020 18:30 – Upper Bracket Quarterfinals Match 2: Natus Vincere vs Astralis

December 9, 2020 12:30 – Upper Bracket Quarterfinals Match 3: G2 vs FURIA

December 9, 2020 15:30 – Upper Bracket Quarterfinals Match 4: OG vs BIG

December 9, 2020 18:30 – Lower Bracket Round 1 Match 1: TBD vs TBD

December 10, 2020 12:30 – Lower Bracket Round 1 Match 2: TBD vs TBD

December 10, 2020 15:30 – Upper Bracket Semifinals Match 1: TBD vs TBD

December 10, 2020 18:30 – Upper Bracket Semifinals Match 2: TBD vs TBD

December 11, 2020 15:30 – Lower Bracket Round 2 Match 1: TBD vs TBD

December 11, 2020 18:30 – Lower Bracket Round 2 Match 2: TBD vs TBD

December 12, 2020 15:30 – Upper Bracket Finals: TBD vs TBD

December 12, 2020 18:30 – Lower Bracket Round 3: TBD vs TBD

December 13, 2020 15:30 – Lower Bracket Final: TBD vs TBD

December 13, 2020 19:30 – Grand Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Astralis

G2

Natus Vincere

mousesports

BIG

Vitality

FURIA

OG

—————————————————————————–

December 8, 2020 16:00

RLCS EU – Game: Rocket League


December 8, 2020 16:00 – The Grid: Week 2 X Winter 2020 – Group B

Matches:

December 8, 2020 16:00 – RV vs FADE

December 8, 2020 16:00 – GLD vs DIG

December 8, 2020 17:00 – RV vs DIG

December 8, 2020 17:00 – GLD vs FADE

December 8, 2020 18:00 – RV vs GLD

December 8, 2020 18:00 – DIG vs FADE

Teams:

Dignitas

Renault Vitality

Fadeaway

Guild Esports

—————————————————————————–

December 8, 2020 16:00

RLCS EU – Game: Rocket League


December 8, 2020 16:00 – The Grid: Week 2 X Winter 2020 – Group A

Matches:

December 8, 2020 16:00 – GIA vs Redemption

December 8, 2020 16:00 – TB vs SNG

December 8, 2020 17:00 – GIA vs SNG

December 8, 2020 17:00 – TB vs Redemption

December 8, 2020 18:00 – GIA vs TB

December 8, 2020 18:00 – SNG vs Redemption

Teams:

Team Singularity

Giants Gaming

Top Blokes

Redemption

—————————————————————————–

December 8, 2020 17:00

RLCS EU – Game: Rocket League


December 8, 2020 16:00 – The Grid: Week 2 X Winter 2020 – Group D

Matches:

December 8, 2020 17:00 – BDS vs Wolves Esports

December 8, 2020 17:00 – TL vs GXR

December 8, 2020 18:00 – BDS vs GXR

December 8, 2020 18:00 – TL vs Wolves Esports

December 8, 2020 19:00 – BDS vs TL

December 8, 2020 19:00 – GXR vs Wolves Esports

Teams:

Team BDS

Team Liquid

Galaxy Racer

Wolves Esports

—————————————————————————–

December 8, 2020 17:00

RLCS EU – Game: Rocket League


December 8, 2020 16:00 – The Grid: Week 2 X Winter 2020 – Group C

Matches:

December 8, 2020 17:00 – OXG vs Rix.GG

December 8, 2020 17:00 – TT vs END

December 8, 2020 18:00 – OXG vs END

December 8, 2020 18:00 – TT vs Rix.GG

December 8, 2020 19:00 – OXG vs TT

December 8, 2020 19:00 – END vs Rix.GG

Teams:

Endpoint

Oxygen Esports

Triple Trouble

Rix.GG

—————————————————————————–

December 8, 2020 18:15

ESL – Game: CS:GO


September 15, 2020 17:00 – Meisterschaft Autumn 2020 – Playoffs

Matches:

December 8, 2020 18:15 – Quarterfinals: Unicorns of Love vs Rhein Neckar

December 9, 2020 19:00 – Quarterfinals: ALTERNATE aTTaX vs PENTA

January 17, 2021 11:30 – Semifinals: BIG vs TBD

January 17, 2021 15:00 – Semifinals: Sprout vs TBD

January 17, 2021 18:50 – Grand Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

BIG

PENTA

ALTERNATE aTTaX

Sprout

Unicorns of Love

Rhein Neckar

—————————————————————————–

December 8, 2020 22:00

Movistar Liga Pro Gaming – Game: Dota 2


November 21, 2020 23:00 – Final Series 2020 – Group b

Matches:

December 8, 2020 22:00 – INF vs Omega Gaming

December 9, 2020 01:15 – Latam Defenders vs ThunderP

December 10, 2020 01:15 – Winners' match: TBD vs TBD

December 11, 2020 01:15 – Elimination match: TBD vs TBD

December 12, 2020 01:15 – Decider match: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Infamous

Thunder Predator

Omega Gaming

Latam Defenders

—————————————————————————–

December 9, 2020 09:00

European Development Championship – Game: CS:GO


December 17, 2020 09:00 – Season 1 2020 – Group B

Matches:

December 9, 2020 09:00 – Group B Opening Match 1: SKADE vs Galaxy Racer

December 9, 2020 10:00 – Group B Opening Match 2: HellRaisers vs Heretics

December 9, 2020 11:00 – Group B Winners Match: TBD vs TBD

December 10, 2020 09:00 – Group B Elimination Match: TBD vs TBD

December 10, 2020 12:00 – Group B Decider Match: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

HellRaisers

Heretics

SKADE

Galaxy Racer

—————————————————————————–

December 9, 2020 17:00

RLCS EU – Game: Rocket League


December 8, 2020 16:00 – The Grid: Week 2 X Winter 2020 – Playoffs

Matches:

December 9, 2020 17:00 – Round of 16 Match 1: TBD vs TBD

December 9, 2020 17:00 – Round of 16 Match 2: TBD vs TBD

December 9, 2020 17:00 – Round of 16 Match 3: TBD vs TBD

December 9, 2020 17:00 – Round of 16 Match 4: TBD vs TBD

December 9, 2020 17:00 – Round of 16 Match 5: TBD vs TBD

December 9, 2020 17:00 – Round of 16 Match 6: TBD vs TBD

December 9, 2020 17:00 – Round of 16 Match 7: TBD vs TBD

December 9, 2020 17:00 – Round of 16 Match 8: TBD vs TBD

December 9, 2020 18:00 – Quarterfinals Match 1: TBD vs TBD

December 9, 2020 18:00 – Quarterfinals Match 2: TBD vs TBD

December 9, 2020 18:00 – Quarterfinals Match 3: TBD vs TBD

December 9, 2020 18:00 – Quarterfinals Match 4: TBD vs TBD

December 9, 2020 19:00 – Semifinals Match 1: TBD vs TBD

December 9, 2020 19:00 – Semifinals Match 2: TBD vs TBD

December 9, 2020 20:00 – Finals: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Dignitas

Renault Vitality

Endpoint

Team Singularity

Team BDS

Oxygen Esports

Giants Gaming

Team Liquid

Top Blokes

Fadeaway

Triple Trouble

Guild Esports

Rix.GG

Galaxy Racer

Redemption

Wolves Esports

—————————————————————————–

December 10, 2020 08:00

Contenders: The Gauntlet – Game: Overwatch


December 10, 2020 08:00 – Asia 2020 – Group A

Matches:

December 10, 2020 08:00 – EM vs Team CC

December 10, 2020 12:00 – A Bang vs First Fabulous Fighter

December 11, 2020 10:00 – First Fabulous Fighter vs EM

December 12, 2020 10:00 – A Bang vs Team CC

December 13, 2020 10:00 – A Bang vs EM

December 13, 2020 12:00 – First Fabulous Fighter vs Team CC

Teams:

Element Mystic

A Bang

First Fabulous Fighter

Team CC

—————————————————————————–

December 10, 2020 10:00

Contenders: The Gauntlet – Game: Overwatch


December 10, 2020 08:00 – Asia 2020 – Group B

Matches:

December 10, 2020 10:00 – Gen.G vs RA

December 11, 2020 08:00 – Ground Zero Gaming vs RA

December 11, 2020 12:00 – Gen.G vs Bilibili Gaming

December 12, 2020 08:00 – Ground Zero Gaming vs Gen.G

December 12, 2020 12:00 – Bilibili Gaming vs RA

December 13, 2020 08:00 – Ground Zero Gaming vs Bilibili Gaming

Teams:

RunAway

Gen.G esports

Bilibili Gaming

Ground Zero Gaming

—————————————————————————–

December 10, 2020 12:00

DreamHack – Game: CS:GO


December 10, 2020 12:00 – Open: December 2020 – Group B

Matches:

December 10, 2020 12:00 – Opening Match: TBD vs TBD

December 10, 2020 15:30 – Opening Match: TBD vs TBD

December 10, 2020 19:00 – Elimination Match: TBD vs TBD

December 11, 2020 12:30 – Winners' Match: TBD vs TBD

December 11, 2020 19:30 – Decider Match: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

December 10, 2020 12:00

DreamHack – Game: CS:GO


December 10, 2020 12:00 – Open: December 2020 – Group A

Matches:

December 10, 2020 12:00 – Opening Match: TBD vs TBD

December 10, 2020 15:30 – Opening Match: TBD vs TBD

December 10, 2020 19:00 – Elimination Match: TBD vs TBD

December 11, 2020 09:00 – Winners' Match: TBD vs TBD

December 11, 2020 16:00 – Decider Match: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

December 11, 2020 09:00

European Development Championship – Game: CS:GO


December 17, 2020 09:00 – Season 1 2020 – Group C

Matches:

December 11, 2020 09:00 – Group C Opening Match 1: K23 vs Copenhagen Flames

December 11, 2020 10:00 – Group C Opening Match 2: ALTERNATE aTTaX vs NAVI Junior

December 11, 2020 11:00 – Group C Winners Match: TBD vs TBD

December 12, 2020 09:00 – Group C Elimination Match: TBD vs TBD

December 12, 2020 12:00 – Group C Decider Match: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

ALTERNATE aTTaX

Copenhagen Flames

NAVI Junior

K23

—————————————————————————–

December 11, 2020 19:00

Contenders: The Gauntlet – Game: Overwatch


December 4, 2020 19:00 – South America 2020 – Playoffs

Matches:

December 11, 2020 19:00 – Quarter-Final Match 1: TBD vs TBD

December 11, 2020 21:00 – Quarter-Final Match 2: TBD vs TBD

December 12, 2020 19:00 – Semi-Final Match 1: TBD vs TBD

December 12, 2020 21:00 – Semi-Final Match 2: TBD vs TBD

December 13, 2020 19:00 – Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

December 12, 2020 15:30

DreamHack – Game: CS:GO


December 10, 2020 12:00 – Open: December 2020 – Playoffs

Matches:

December 12, 2020 15:30 – Semifinal: TBD vs TBD

December 12, 2020 19:00 – Semifinal: TBD vs TBD

December 13, 2020 17:00 – Grand Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

December 12, 2020 22:00

Movistar Liga Pro Gaming – Game: Dota 2


November 21, 2020 23:00 – Final Series 2020 – Playoffs

Matches:

December 12, 2020 22:00 – Upper bracket semifinal 1: TBD vs TBD

December 13, 2020 01:15 – Upper bracket semifinal 2: TBD vs TBD

December 14, 2020 22:00 – Lower bracket round 1: TBD vs TBD

December 15, 2020 01:15 – Upper bracket final: TBD vs TBD

December 15, 2020 22:00 – Lower bracket final: TBD vs TBD

December 20, 2020 22:00 – Grand final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

December 14, 2020 09:00

European Development Championship – Game: CS:GO


December 17, 2020 09:00 – Season 1 2020 – Group D

Matches:

December 14, 2020 09:00 – Group D Opening Match 1: sAw vs BEZ ZP

December 14, 2020 10:00 – Group D Opening Match 2: Espada vs Movistar Riders

December 14, 2020 11:00 – Group D Winners Match: TBD vs TBD

December 15, 2020 09:00 – Group D Elimination Match: TBD vs TBD

December 15, 2020 12:00 – Group D Decider Match: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Movistar Riders

Espada

sAw

BEZ ZP

—————————————————————————–

December 15, 2020 11:00

IEM – Game: CS:GO


December 15, 2020 11:00 – Global Challenge XV 2020 – Group A

Matches:

December 15, 2020 11:00 – Vitality vs Chaos

December 15, 2020 14:30 – Complexity vs Astralis

December 16, 2020 14:30 – Elimination Match: TBD vs TBD

December 16, 2020 18:00 – Winners Match: TBD vs TBD

December 18, 2020 15:00 – Decider Match: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Astralis

Complexity

Vitality

Chaos

—————————————————————————–

December 15, 2020 12:00

Dota Pit League – Game: Dota 2


December 12, 2020 12:00 – OGA: Europe/CIS season 4 2020 – Playoffs

Matches:

December 15, 2020 12:00 – Just Error vs Na`Vi

December 15, 2020 15:00 – [A] vs mudgolems

December 15, 2020 18:00 – VP vs OG

December 15, 2020 18:00 – Lower Round 1: TBD vs TBD

December 15, 2020 21:00 – Nigma vs VK.gg

December 15, 2020 21:00 – Lower Round 1: TBD vs TBD

December 16, 2020 12:00 – Upper Round 2: TBD vs TBD

December 16, 2020 15:00 – Upper Round 2: TBD vs TBD

December 17, 2020 12:00 – Lower Round 2: TBD vs TBD

December 17, 2020 15:00 – Lower Round 2: TBD vs TBD

December 17, 2020 18:00 – Upper Final: TBD vs TBD

December 17, 2020 21:00 – Lower Round 3: TBD vs TBD

December 18, 2020 13:00 – Lower Final: TBD vs TBD

December 18, 2020 17:00 – Grand Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Virtus.pro

OG

Natus Vincere

Alliance

ViKin.gg

Nigma

mudgolems

Just Error

—————————————————————————–

December 15, 2020 18:00

IEM – Game: CS:GO


December 15, 2020 11:00 – Global Challenge XV 2020 – Group B

Matches:

December 15, 2020 18:00 – FURIA vs Natus Vincere

December 16, 2020 11:00 – Heroic vs Liquid

December 17, 2020 15:00 – Elimination Match: TBD vs TBD

December 17, 2020 18:30 – Winners Match: TBD vs TBD

December 18, 2020 18:30 – Decider Match: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Liquid

Natus Vincere

Heroic

FURIA

—————————————————————————–

December 15, 2020 19:00

ESEA – Game: CS:GO


December 15, 2020 19:00 – Premier Relegation - Europe season 35 2020 – Playoffs

Matches:

December 15, 2020 19:00 – Upper bracket round 1 match 1: TBD vs TBD

December 15, 2020 19:00 – Upper bracket round 1 match 2: TBD vs TBD

December 15, 2020 19:00 – Upper bracket round 1 match 3: TBD vs TBD

December 15, 2020 19:00 – Upper bracket round 1 match 4: TBD vs TBD

December 16, 2020 19:00 – Upper bracket round 2 match 1: FATE vs TBD

December 16, 2020 19:00 – Upper bracket round 2 match 2: Nordavind vs TBD

December 16, 2020 19:00 – Upper bracket round 2 match 3: AVEZ vs TBD

December 16, 2020 19:00 – Upper bracket round 2 match 4: Singularity vs TBD

December 17, 2020 19:00 – Lower bracket round 1 match 1: TBD vs TBD

December 17, 2020 19:00 – Lower bracket round 1 match 2: TBD vs TBD

December 17, 2020 19:00 – Lower bracket round 1 match 3: TBD vs TBD

December 17, 2020 19:00 – Lower bracket round 1 match 4: TBD vs TBD

December 18, 2020 19:00 – Upper bracket round 3 match 1: TBD vs TBD

December 18, 2020 19:00 – Upper bracket round 3 match 2: TBD vs TBD

December 18, 2020 19:00 – Lower bracket round 2 match 1: TBD vs TBD

December 18, 2020 19:00 – Lower bracket round 2 match 2: TBD vs TBD

December 19, 2020 19:00 – Lower bracket round 3 match 1: TBD vs TBD

December 19, 2020 19:00 – Lower bracket round 3 match 2: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Singularity

Nordavind

FATE

AVEZ

—————————————————————————–

December 16, 2020 15:00

BTS Pro Series – Game: Dota 2


December 16, 2020 15:00 – Europe season 4 2020 – Phase 2

Matches:

December 16, 2020 15:00 – Opening Match: Live to Win vs TBD

December 16, 2020 18:00 – Opening Match: Brame vs TBD

December 17, 2020 15:00 – Winners' Match: TBD vs TBD

December 17, 2020 18:00 – Losers' Match: TBD vs TBD

December 18, 2020 15:00 – Decider Match: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Live to Win

Brame

—————————————————————————–

December 17, 2020 09:00

European Development Championship – Game: CS:GO


December 17, 2020 09:00 – Season 1 2020 – Playoffs

Matches:

December 17, 2020 09:00 – Quarter-Final Match 1: TBD vs TBD

December 17, 2020 12:00 – Quarter-Final Match 2: TBD vs TBD

December 18, 2020 09:00 – Quarter-Final Match 3: TBD vs TBD

December 18, 2020 12:00 – Quarter-Final Match 4: TBD vs TBD

December 19, 2020 10:00 – Semi-Final Match 1: TBD vs TBD

December 19, 2020 13:00 – Semi-Final Match 2: TBD vs TBD

December 20, 2020 12:00 – Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

HellRaisers

ALTERNATE aTTaX

forZe

Copenhagen Flames

Movistar Riders

Heretics

Illuminar

Espada

SKADE

NAVI Junior

Endpoint

Budapest Five

sAw

Galaxy Racer

K23

BEZ ZP

—————————————————————————–

December 19, 2020 15:00

BTS Pro Series – Game: Dota 2


December 16, 2020 15:00 – Europe season 4 2020 – Phase 3

Matches:

December 19, 2020 15:00 – Semifinal: VK.gg vs TBD

December 19, 2020 18:00 – Semifinal: Yellow Submarine vs TBD

December 20, 2020 16:00 – Grand Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Yellow Submarine

ViKin.gg

—————————————————————————–

December 19, 2020 15:00

IEM – Game: CS:GO


December 15, 2020 11:00 – Global Challenge XV 2020 – Playoffs

Matches:

December 19, 2020 15:00 – Semifinal 1: TBD vs TBD

December 19, 2020 18:30 – Semifinal 2: TBD vs TBD

December 20, 2020 16:00 – Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

December 5, 2020 11:24

– Game:


December 5, 2020 11:24 – –

Matches:

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

Hopp til verktøylinje