DOTA2-TOURNAMENTS

Spread the love

January 26, 2022 21:00

Claro Gaming Apu League – Game: Dota 2


January 25, 2022 21:00
3 2022
Group B

Matches:

January 26, 2022 21:00 – Infinity vs Fusion Gaming

January 27, 2022 00:00 – Balrogs vs Dreamers

January 29, 2022 21:00 – Losers' match: TBD vs TBD

January 30, 2022 00:00 – Winners' match: TBD vs TBD

February 1, 2022 00:00 – Decider match: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Infinity Esports

Balrogs

Dreamers

Fusion Gaming

—————————————————————————–

January 27, 2022 21:00

Bitsler Cup – Game: Dota 2


January 8, 2022 20:40
Season 1 2022
Playoffs

Matches:

January 27, 2022 21:00 – Upper bracket round 1 match 1: TBD vs TBD

January 28, 2022 00:00 – Upper bracket round 1 match 2: TBD vs TBD

January 28, 2022 21:00 – Lower bracket round 1 match 1: TBD vs TBD

January 29, 2022 00:00 – Upper bracket final: TBD vs TBD

January 29, 2022 21:00 – Lower bracket final: TBD vs TBD

January 30, 2022 00:00 – Grand final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

February 1, 2022 21:00

Claro Gaming Apu League – Game: Dota 2


January 25, 2022 21:00
3 2022
Playoffs

Matches:

February 1, 2022 21:00 – Upper bracket round 1 match 1: TBD vs TBD

February 2, 2022 00:00 – Upper bracket round 1 match 2: TBD vs TBD

February 2, 2022 21:00 – Lower bracket round 1: TBD vs TBD

February 3, 2022 00:00 – Upper bracket final: TBD vs TBD

February 4, 2022 21:00 – Lower bracket final: TBD vs TBD

February 5, 2022 21:00 – Grand final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

February 11, 2022 00:00

Dota Pro Circuit South America – Game: Dota 2


February 11, 2022 00:00
Regional Finals Tour 1 2022
Playofffs

Matches:

February 11, 2022 20:00 – Upper Bracket Round 1 Match 1: TA vs KoK

February 11, 2022 23:00 – Upper Bracket Round 1 Match 2: INF.UESPORTS vs BC

February 12, 2022 20:00 – Lower Bracket Round 1: TBD vs TBD

February 12, 2022 23:00 – Upper Bracket Final: TBD vs TBD

February 13, 2022 20:00 – Lower Bracket Final: TBD vs TBD

February 13, 2022 23:00 – Grand Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

beastcoast

INF.UESPORTS

APU King Of Kings

Thunder Awaken

—————————————————————————–

February 11, 2022 00:00

Dota Pro Circuit Southeast Asia – Game: Dota 2


February 11, 2022 00:00
Regional Finals Tour 1 2022
Playoffs

Matches:

February 11, 2022 08:00 – Upper Bracket Round 1 Match 1: BOOM vs SMG

February 11, 2022 11:00 – Upper Bracket Round 1 Match 2: Fnatic vs T1

February 12, 2022 08:00 – Lower Bracket Round 1: TBD vs TBD

February 12, 2022 11:00 – Upper Bracket Final: TBD vs TBD

February 13, 2022 08:00 – Lower Bracket Final: TBD vs TBD

February 13, 2022 11:00 – Grand Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Fnatic

T1

BOOM Esports

Team SMG

—————————————————————————–

February 11, 2022 00:00

DreamLeague – Game: Dota 2


February 11, 2022 00:00
DPC WEU Regional Finals Tour 1 2022
Playoffs

Matches:

February 11, 2022 14:00 – Upper Bracket Round 1 Match 1: Liquid vs OG

February 11, 2022 17:00 – Upper Bracket Round 1 Match 2: Team Tickles vs Tundra Esports

February 12, 2022 14:00 – Lower Bracket Round 1 : TBD vs TBD

February 12, 2022 17:00 – Upper Bracket Final: TBD vs TBD

February 13, 2022 14:00 – Lower Bracket Final: TBD vs TBD

February 13, 2022 17:00 – Grand Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Team Liquid

OG

Tundra Esports

Team Tickles

—————————————————————————–

February 18, 2022 00:00

ESL One – Game: Dota 2


February 18, 2022 00:00
DPC NA Regional Finals Tour 1 2022
Playoffs

Matches:

February 18, 2022 20:00 – Upper Bracket Round 1 Match 1: Quincy Crew vs 4Z

February 18, 2022 23:00 – Upper Bracket Round 1 Match 2: Undying vs EG

February 19, 2022 20:00 – Lower Bracket Round 1: TBD vs TBD

February 19, 2022 23:00 – Upper Bracket Final: TBD vs TBD

February 20, 2022 20:00 – Lower Bracket Final: TBD vs TBD

February 20, 2022 23:00 – Grand Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Evil Geniuses

Quincy Crew

4 Zoomers

Undying

—————————————————————————–

February 18, 2022 00:00

Dota Pro Circuit Eastern Europe – Game: Dota 2


February 18, 2022 00:00
Regional Finals Tour 1 2022
Playoffs

Matches:

February 18, 2022 14:00 – Upper Bracket Round 1 Match 1: TSpirit vs HR

February 18, 2022 17:00 – Upper Bracket Round 1 Match 2: PckCp vs VP

February 19, 2022 14:00 – Lower Bracket Round 1: TBD vs TBD

February 19, 2022 17:00 – Upper Bracket Final: TBD vs TBD

February 20, 2022 14:00 – Lower Bracket Final: TBD vs TBD

February 20, 2022 17:00 – Grand Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Virtus.pro

HellRaisers

Team Spirit

PuckChamp

—————————————————————————–

January 26, 2022 16:52

– Game:


January 26, 2022 16:52

Matches:

Teams:

—————————————————————————–