DOTA2-TOURNAMENTS


March 31, 2020 16:00

China Dota2 Professional League – Game: Dota 2


March 31, 2020 16:00
Season 2 2020
Group Stage

Matches:

April 1, 2020 07:00 – VG vs Newbee

April 1, 2020 10:00 – KG vs CDEC

April 2, 2020 07:00 – PSG.LGD vs Aster

April 2, 2020 10:00 – Sparking Arrow Gaming vs CDEC

April 3, 2020 06:00 – KG vs EHOME

April 3, 2020 09:00 – PSG.LGD vs RNG

April 4, 2020 06:00 – Aster vs iG

April 4, 2020 09:00 – VG vs Sparking Arrow Gaming

April 5, 2020 06:00 – Newbee vs EHOME

April 5, 2020 09:00 – RNG vs iG

Teams:

Newbee

PSG.LGD

Invictus Gaming

KEEN GAMING

Vici Gaming

CDEC Gaming

EHOME

Team Aster

Royal Never Give Up

Sparking Arrow Gaming

—————————————————————————–

March 31, 2020 22:00

GGBET StayHome Challenge – Game: Dota 2


March 31, 2020 22:00
Season 1 2020
Group b

Matches:

April 1, 2020 15:00 – CL vs OG Seed

April 2, 2020 15:00 – B8 vs Gentlemen

Teams:

Gentlemen

OG Seed

Cyber Legacy

B8

—————————————————————————–

March 31, 2020 22:00

GGBET StayHome Challenge – Game: Dota 2


March 31, 2020 22:00
Season 1 2020
Group a

Matches:

April 1, 2020 12:00 – VK.gg vs EmpH

April 2, 2020 12:00 – WStrike vs FTM

Teams:

Winstrike Team

Team Empire Hope

FlyToMoon

ViKin.gg

—————————————————————————–

March 31, 2020 22:00

JJB Spring Cup – Game: Dota 2


March 27, 2020 23:00
Season 2 2020
Playoffs

Matches:

April 1, 2020 05:00 – Upper Round 1: TBD vs TBD

April 1, 2020 05:00 – Upper Round 1: TBD vs TBD

April 1, 2020 08:00 – Lower Round 1: TBD vs TBD

April 1, 2020 08:00 – Lower Round 1: TBD vs TBD

April 1, 2020 09:00 – Lower Round 2: TBD vs TBD

April 1, 2020 09:00 – Lower Round 2: TBD vs TBD

April 2, 2020 03:00 – Upper Final: TBD vs TBD

April 2, 2020 03:00 – Lower Round 3: TBD vs TBD

April 2, 2020 06:00 – Lower Final: TBD vs TBD

April 2, 2020 09:00 – Grand Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

April 3, 2020 22:00

Professional League – Game: Dota 2


April 3, 2020 22:00
Main season 7 2020
Group Stage

Matches:

April 4, 2020 07:00 – PSG.LGD vs EHOME

April 4, 2020 09:15 – CDEC vs KG

April 4, 2020 11:30 – RNG vs iG

April 4, 2020 13:45 – Aster vs VG

April 5, 2020 07:00 – KG vs iG

April 5, 2020 09:15 – EHOME vs Aster

April 5, 2020 11:30 – VG vs PSG.LGD

April 5, 2020 13:45 – CDEC vs RNG

April 6, 2020 07:00 – RNG vs KG

April 6, 2020 09:15 – VG vs EHOME

April 6, 2020 11:30 – PSG.LGD vs KG

April 7, 2020 07:00 – EHOME vs KG

April 7, 2020 09:15 – CDEC vs Aster

April 7, 2020 11:30 – PSG.LGD vs RNG

April 8, 2020 07:00 – KG vs Aster

April 8, 2020 09:15 – VG vs CDEC

April 8, 2020 11:30 – PSG.LGD vs Aster

April 9, 2020 07:00 – iG vs Aster

April 9, 2020 09:15 – RNG vs EHOME

April 10, 2020 07:00 – RNG vs Aster

April 10, 2020 09:15 – VG vs iG

April 10, 2020 11:30 – PSG.LGD vs CDEC

April 11, 2020 07:00 – VG vs RNG

April 11, 2020 09:15 – CDEC vs EHOME

April 11, 2020 11:30 – PSG.LGD vs iG

April 12, 2020 07:00 – VG vs KG

April 12, 2020 09:15 – iG vs CDEC

April 12, 2020 11:30 – EHOME vs iG

Teams:

PSG.LGD

Invictus Gaming

KEEN GAMING

Vici Gaming

CDEC Gaming

EHOME

Team Aster

Royal Never Give Up

—————————————————————————–

April 4, 2020 03:00

Thailand Celestial Cup – Game: Dota 2


March 27, 2020 03:00
Season 3 2020
Playoffs

Matches:

March 31, 2020 13:30 – Semifinal 1: TBD vs TBD

March 31, 2020 13:30 – Semifinal 2: TBD vs TBD

March 31, 2020 13:30 – Upper Final: TBD vs TBD

March 31, 2020 13:30 – Lower Round 1 Match 1: TBD vs TBD

March 31, 2020 13:30 – Lower Round 1 Match 2: TBD vs TBD

March 31, 2020 13:30 – Lower Round 2 Match 1: TBD vs TBD

March 31, 2020 13:30 – Lower Round 2 Match 2: TBD vs TBD

March 31, 2020 13:30 – Lower Round 3: TBD vs TBD

March 31, 2020 13:30 – Lower Final: TBD vs TBD

March 31, 2020 13:30 – Grand Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

April 4, 2020 07:00

ESL One – Game: Dota 2


March 27, 2020 23:00
Los Angeles EU + CIS 2020
Group Stage

Matches:

April 4, 2020 09:00 – Gambit vs VK.gg

April 4, 2020 12:00 – Nigma vs OG

April 4, 2020 15:00 – VP vs HR

April 4, 2020 18:00 – CL vs B8

April 5, 2020 12:00 – Na`Vi vs Gentlemen

April 5, 2020 15:00 – Secret vs Liquid

April 5, 2020 18:00 – [A] vs NiP

April 6, 2020 09:00 – HR vs VK.gg

April 6, 2020 12:00 – Nigma vs CL

April 6, 2020 15:00 – VP vs Gambit

April 6, 2020 18:00 – OG vs B8

Teams:

Team Liquid

Virtus.pro

OG

Team Secret

HellRaisers

Team Spirit

Natus Vincere

Alliance

Ninjas in Pyjamas

Gambit Esports

ViKin.gg

Gentlemen

Nigma

Cyber Legacy

B8

—————————————————————————–

April 4, 2020 10:00

ESL SEA Championship – Game: Dota 2


March 9, 2020 10:00
2020
Playoffs

Matches:

April 18, 2020 10:00 – Semifinal 1: Motivade.Trust Gaming vs TBD

April 18, 2020 13:00 – Semifinal 2: TBD vs TBD

April 19, 2020 10:00 – Grand Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

April 13, 2020 07:00

Professional League – Game: Dota 2


April 13, 2020 07:00
Secondary season 7 2020
Group Stage

Matches:

April 13, 2020 07:00 – Blaze vs Look For Smile

April 13, 2020 09:15 – Sirius vs Typhoon

April 13, 2020 11:30 – iG.V vs YKW

April 13, 2020 12:45 – KG.L vs EHOME.immortal

April 14, 2020 07:00 – Sirius vs Blaze

April 14, 2020 09:15 – KG.L vs YKW

April 14, 2020 11:30 – EHOME.immortal vs Look For Smile

April 14, 2020 12:45 – Typhoon vs iG.V

April 15, 2020 07:00 – Typhoon vs Look For Smile

April 15, 2020 09:15 – Blaze vs EHOME.immortal

April 15, 2020 11:30 – Sirius vs YKW

April 15, 2020 12:45 – iG.V vs KG.L

April 16, 2020 07:00 – Blaze vs YKW

April 16, 2020 09:15 – Sirius vs Look For Smile

April 16, 2020 11:30 – Typhoon vs KG.L

April 16, 2020 12:45 – iG.V vs EHOME.immortal

April 17, 2020 07:00 – Blaze vs KG.L

April 17, 2020 09:15 – Typhoon vs EHOME.immortal

April 17, 2020 11:30 – Sirius vs iG.V

April 17, 2020 12:45 – YKW vs Look For Smile

April 18, 2020 07:00 – iG.V vs Look For Smile

April 18, 2020 09:15 – Typhoon vs Blaze

April 18, 2020 11:30 – YKW vs EHOME.immortal

April 18, 2020 12:45 – Sirius vs KG.L

April 19, 2020 07:00 – Typhoon vs YKW

April 19, 2020 09:15 – Sirius vs EHOME.immortal

April 19, 2020 11:30 – KG.L vs Look For Smile

April 19, 2020 12:45 – iG.V vs Blaze

Teams:

iG.Vitality

KEENGAMING.LUMINOUS

EHOME.immortal

Team Sirius

Typhoon E-Sports Club

Look For Smile

Blaze

You Know Who

—————————————————————————–

April 21, 2020 22:00

Professional League – Game: Dota 2


April 3, 2020 22:00
Main season 7 2020
Playoffs

Matches:

April 22, 2020 09:00 – Upper Quarterfinal 1: TBD vs TBD

April 22, 2020 12:30 – Upper Quarterfinal 2: TBD vs TBD

April 23, 2020 09:00 – Upper Semifinal 1: TBD vs TBD

April 23, 2020 12:30 – Upper Semifinal 2: TBD vs TBD

April 24, 2020 05:30 – Lower Round 1 Match 1: TBD vs TBD

April 24, 2020 09:00 – Lower Round 1 Match 2: TBD vs TBD

April 24, 2020 12:30 – Lower Round 2 Match 1: TBD vs TBD

April 25, 2020 05:30 – Lower Round 2 Match 2: TBD vs TBD

April 25, 2020 09:00 – Lower Round 3: TBD vs TBD

April 25, 2020 12:30 – Upper Final: TBD vs TBD

April 26, 2020 05:00 – Lower Final: TBD vs TBD

April 26, 2020 08:30 – Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

May 1, 2020 05:30

Professional League – Game: Dota 2


April 13, 2020 07:00
Secondary season 7 2020
Playoffs

Matches:

May 1, 2020 05:30 – Semifinal 1: TBD vs TBD

May 1, 2020 09:00 – Semifinal 2: TBD vs TBD

May 1, 2020 12:30 – Lower Round 1: TBD vs TBD

May 2, 2020 05:30 – Lower Round 1: TBD vs TBD

May 2, 2020 09:00 – Lower Round 2: TBD vs TBD

May 2, 2020 12:30 – Upper Final: TBD vs TBD

May 3, 2020 05:30 – Lower Final: TBD vs TBD

May 3, 2020 09:00 – Grand Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

March 31, 2020 13:30

– Game:


March 31, 2020 13:30

Matches:

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

X
Skip to toolbar