Spread the love

April 19, 2021 07:00

Spring Sweet Spring – Game: CS:GO


April 18, 2021 21:00
Season 1 2021
Regional Swiss Stage

Matches:

April 19, 2021 07:00 – Swiss Round 1: Fiend vs EC Kyiv

April 19, 2021 07:00 – Swiss Round 1: K23 vs Izako Boars

April 19, 2021 10:00 – Swiss Round 1: Nordavind vs AGF

April 19, 2021 10:00 – Swiss Round 1: SKADE vs M1 EDEN

April 19, 2021 13:00 – Swiss Round 1: LDLC vs EC Brugge

April 19, 2021 13:00 – Swiss Round 1: Galaxy Racer vs MAD Lions

April 19, 2021 16:00 – Swiss Round 1: Young Ninjas vs Lyngby Vikings

April 19, 2021 16:00 – Swiss Round 1: Ambush vs Case

April 20, 2021 07:00 – Swiss Round 2: TBD vs TBD

April 20, 2021 07:00 – Swiss Round 2: TBD vs TBD

April 20, 2021 10:00 – Swiss Round 2: TBD vs TBD

April 20, 2021 10:00 – Swiss Round 2: TBD vs TBD

April 20, 2021 13:00 – Swiss Round 2: TBD vs TBD

April 20, 2021 13:00 – Swiss Round 2: TBD vs TBD

April 20, 2021 16:00 – Swiss Round 2: TBD vs TBD

April 20, 2021 16:00 – Swiss Round 2: TBD vs TBD

April 21, 2021 07:00 – Swiss Round 3: TBD vs TBD

April 21, 2021 07:00 – Swiss Round 3: TBD vs TBD

April 21, 2021 10:00 – Swiss Round 3: TBD vs TBD

April 21, 2021 10:00 – Swiss Round 3: TBD vs TBD

April 21, 2021 13:00 – Swiss Round 3: TBD vs TBD

April 21, 2021 13:00 – Swiss Round 3: TBD vs TBD

April 21, 2021 16:00 – Swiss Round 3: TBD vs TBD

April 21, 2021 16:00 – Swiss Round 3: TBD vs TBD

April 22, 2021 07:00 – Swiss Round 4: TBD vs TBD

April 22, 2021 07:00 – Swiss Round 4: TBD vs TBD

April 22, 2021 10:00 – Swiss Round 4: TBD vs TBD

April 22, 2021 10:00 – Swiss Round 4: TBD vs TBD

April 22, 2021 13:00 – Swiss Round 4: TBD vs TBD

April 22, 2021 13:00 – Swiss Round 4: TBD vs TBD

April 23, 2021 07:00 – Swiss Round 5: TBD vs TBD

April 23, 2021 10:00 – Swiss Round 5: TBD vs TBD

April 23, 2021 13:00 – Swiss Round 5: TBD vs TBD

April 19, 2021 04:07 – Swiss Round 1: DBL PONEY vs Case

Teams:

LDLC

Izako Boars

Ambush

Nordavind

SKADE

MAD Lions

AGF

Lyngby Vikings

Galaxy Racer

K23

Case

EC Kyiv

Young Ninjas

EC Brugge

M1 EDEN

Fiend

—————————————————————————–

April 19, 2021 12:00

FunSpark ULTI – Game: CS:GO


April 19, 2021 12:00
European Finals 2020
Playoffs

Matches:

April 19, 2021 12:00 – Upper Bracket Round 1 Match 1: Virtus.pro vs forZe

April 19, 2021 15:30 – Upper Bracket Round 1 Match 2: Complexity vs HAVU

April 20, 2021 12:00 – Upper Bracket Round 1 Match 3: BIG vs Extra Salt

April 20, 2021 15:30 – Upper Bracket Round 1 Match 4: Evil Geniuses vs Heroic

April 21, 2021 12:00 – Upper Bracket Semifinal Match 1: TBD vs TBD

April 21, 2021 15:30 – Upper Bracket Semifinal Match 2: TBD vs TBD

April 22, 2021 12:00 – Lower Bracket Round 1 Match 1: TBD vs TBD

April 22, 2021 15:30 – Lower Bracket Round 1 Match 2: TBD vs TBD

April 23, 2021 12:00 – Lower Bracket Round 2 Match 1: TBD vs TBD

April 23, 2021 15:30 – Lower Bracket Round 2 Match 2: TBD vs TBD

April 24, 2021 12:00 – Lower Bracket Round 3 Match 1: TBD vs TBD

April 24, 2021 15:30 – Upper Bracket Final: TBD vs TBD

April 25, 2021 15:00 – Lower Bracket Final: TBD vs TBD

April 26, 2021 13:00 – Grand Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Heroic

BIG

Virtus.pro

Complexity

forZe

HAVU

Evil Geniuses

Extra Salt

—————————————————————————–

April 21, 2021 13:00

Dell Gaming League Russia – Game: CS:GO


April 13, 2021 11:00
Season 2 2021
Playoffs

Matches:

April 21, 2021 13:00 – Quarterfinals Match 1: ex-Winstrike vs Hard Legion

April 21, 2021 17:00 – Quarterfinals Match 2: Nemiga vs 100PG

April 22, 2021 13:00 – Semifinals Match 1: Trident vs TBD

April 22, 2021 17:00 – Semifinals Match 2: 1WIN vs TBD

April 23, 2021 13:00 – Grand Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Nemiga

Hard Legion

100PG

1WIN

Trident

ex-Winstrike

—————————————————————————–

April 22, 2021 20:20

CBCS Elite League – Game: CS:GO


April 22, 2021 20:20
Season 1 2021
Group Stage

Matches:

April 22, 2021 20:20 – Swiss Round 1: MIBR vs Furious

April 22, 2021 20:20 – Swiss Round 1: Havan Liberty vs Jaguares

April 22, 2021 21:30 – Swiss Round 1: Bravos vs Keyd

April 22, 2021 21:30 – Swiss Round 1: Isurus vs Bears

April 22, 2021 22:40 – Swiss Round 1: Santos vs Meta

April 22, 2021 22:40 – Swiss Round 1: Paquetá vs Black Dragons

April 22, 2021 23:50 – Swiss Round 1: DETONA vs INTZ

April 22, 2021 23:50 – Swiss Round 1: Sharks vs SWS

April 23, 2021 20:20 – Swiss Round 2: TBD vs TBD

April 23, 2021 20:20 – Swiss Round 2: TBD vs TBD

April 23, 2021 21:30 – Swiss Round 2: TBD vs TBD

April 23, 2021 21:30 – Swiss Round 2: TBD vs TBD

April 23, 2021 22:40 – Swiss Round 2: TBD vs TBD

April 23, 2021 22:40 – Swiss Round 2: TBD vs TBD

April 23, 2021 23:50 – Swiss Round 2: TBD vs TBD

April 23, 2021 23:50 – Swiss Round 2: TBD vs TBD

April 24, 2021 16:20 – Swiss Round 3: TBD vs TBD

April 24, 2021 16:20 – Swiss Round 3: TBD vs TBD

April 24, 2021 17:30 – Swiss Round 3: TBD vs TBD

April 24, 2021 17:30 – Swiss Round 3: TBD vs TBD

April 24, 2021 18:40 – Swiss Round 3: TBD vs TBD

April 24, 2021 18:40 – Swiss Round 3: TBD vs TBD

April 24, 2021 20:00 – Swiss Round 3: TBD vs TBD

April 24, 2021 20:00 – Swiss Round 3: TBD vs TBD

April 25, 2021 16:20 – Swiss Round 4: TBD vs TBD

April 25, 2021 16:20 – Swiss Round 4: TBD vs TBD

April 25, 2021 17:30 – Swiss Round 4: TBD vs TBD

April 25, 2021 18:40 – Swiss Round 4: TBD vs TBD

April 25, 2021 20:00 – Swiss Round 4: TBD vs TBD

April 25, 2021 20:00 – Swiss Round 4: TBD vs TBD

April 28, 2021 16:00 – Swiss Round 5: TBD vs TBD

April 28, 2021 19:00 – Swiss Round 5: TBD vs TBD

April 28, 2021 22:00 – Swiss Round 5: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Keyd

MIBR

Sharks

INTZ

Furious

Isurus

DETONA

Santos

Bravos

SWS

Paquetá

Havan Liberty

Meta

Jaguares

Bears

Black Dragons

—————————————————————————–

April 23, 2021 14:00

Telia League – Game: CS:GO


April 23, 2021 14:00
Spring 2021
Playoffs

Matches:

April 23, 2021 14:00 – Semifinal Match 1: Apeks vs Nordavind Talent

April 23, 2021 17:00 – Semifinal Match 2: 777 vs Oilers

April 24, 2021 16:00 – Grand Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Apeks

Oilers

777

Nordavind Talent

—————————————————————————–

April 26, 2021 05:00

FunSpark ULTI – Game: CS:GO


April 26, 2021 05:00
Asian Finals 2020
Playoffs

Matches:

April 26, 2021 05:00 – Grand Final: TYLOO vs Wings Up

Teams:

TYLOO

Wings Up

—————————————————————————–

April 26, 2021 18:00

Master League Portugal – Game: CS:GO


April 26, 2021 18:00
Season 7 2021
Group A

Matches:

April 26, 2021 18:00 – Opening Match 1: SAW vs Baecon

April 28, 2021 18:00 – Opening Match 2: VELOX vs FTW

Teams:

FTW

Baecon

SAW

VELOX

—————————————————————————–

April 29, 2021 10:00

DreamHack – Game: CS:GO


April 29, 2021 10:00
Masters Spring 2021
Group A

Matches:

April 29, 2021 10:00 – Upper Bracket Round 1 Match 1: Gambit vs Fiend

April 29, 2021 10:00 – Upper Bracket Round 1 Match 2: Spirit vs G2

April 29, 2021 11:10 – Upper Bracket Round 1 Match 3: Natus Vincere vs mousesports

April 29, 2021 11:10 – Upper Bracket Round 1 Match 4: FaZe vs Virtus.pro

April 29, 2021 14:40 – Upper Bracket Semifinal 1: TBD vs TBD

April 29, 2021 14:40 – Lower Bracket Round 1 Match 1: TBD vs TBD

April 29, 2021 17:55 – Upper Bracket Semifinal 2: TBD vs TBD

April 29, 2021 17:55 – Lower Bracket Round 1 Match 2: TBD vs TBD

April 30, 2021 14:45 – Lower Bracket Semifinal 1: TBD vs TBD

April 30, 2021 18:00 – Lower Bracket Semifinal 2: TBD vs TBD

May 1, 2021 18:00 – Lower Bracket Final: TBD vs TBD

May 2, 2021 14:45 – Upper Bracket Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

G2

FaZe

Gambit

Natus Vincere

mousesports

Virtus.pro

Spirit

Fiend

—————————————————————————–

April 29, 2021 10:00

European Development Championship – Game: CS:GO


April 7, 2021 10:00
Season 3 2021
Playoffs

Matches:

April 29, 2021 10:00 – Quarterfinal Match 1: TBD vs TBD

April 29, 2021 13:00 – Quarterfinal Match 2: TBD vs TBD

April 30, 2021 10:00 – Quarterfinal Match 3: TBD vs TBD

April 30, 2021 13:00 – Quarterfinal Match 4: TBD vs TBD

May 1, 2021 10:00 – Semifinal Match 1: TBD vs TBD

May 1, 2021 13:00 – Semifinal Match 2: TBD vs TBD

May 2, 2021 13:00 – Grand Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

April 29, 2021 12:20

DreamHack – Game: CS:GO


April 29, 2021 10:00
Masters Spring 2021
Group B

Matches:

April 29, 2021 12:20 – Upper Bracket Round 1 Match 1: Astralis vs Extra Salt

April 29, 2021 12:20 – Upper Bracket Round 1 Match 2: Complexity vs Vitality

April 29, 2021 13:30 – Upper Bracket Round 1 Match 3: FURIA vs BIG

April 29, 2021 13:30 – Upper Bracket Round 1 Match 4: paiN vs Heroic

April 30, 2021 11:30 – Lower Bracket Round 1 Match 1: TBD vs TBD

April 30, 2021 11:30 – Lower Bracket Round 1 Match 2: TBD vs TBD

April 30, 2021 14:45 – Upper Bracket Semifinal 1: TBD vs TBD

April 30, 2021 18:00 – Upper Bracket Semifinal 2: TBD vs TBD

May 1, 2021 11:30 – Lower Bracket Semifinal 1: TBD vs TBD

May 1, 2021 14:45 – Lower Bracket Semifinal 2: TBD vs TBD

May 2, 2021 11:30 – Lower Bracket Final: TBD vs TBD

May 2, 2021 18:00 – Upper Bracket Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Astralis

Heroic

BIG

Complexity

Vitality

FURIA

paiN

Extra Salt

—————————————————————————–

May 3, 2021 18:00

Master League Portugal – Game: CS:GO


April 26, 2021 18:00
Season 7 2021
Group B

Matches:

April 3, 2021 18:00 – Opening Match 1: OFFSET vs Native 2 Empire

May 4, 2021 18:00 – Opening Match 2: eXploit vs Rhyno

Teams:

OFFSET

eXploit

Rhyno

Native 2 Empire

—————————————————————————–

May 7, 2021 14:45

DreamHack – Game: CS:GO


April 29, 2021 10:00
Masters Spring 2021
Playoffs

Matches:

May 7, 2021 14:45 – Quarterfinal 1: TBD vs TBD

May 7, 2021 18:00 – Quarterfinal 2: TBD vs TBD

May 8, 2021 14:45 – Semifinal 1: TBD vs TBD

May 8, 2021 18:00 – Semifinal 2: TBD vs TBD

May 9, 2021 14:00 – Grand Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

May 8, 2021 07:50

LOOT.BET – Game: CS:GO


April 17, 2021 07:30
Season 9 2021
Playoffs

Matches:

May 8, 2021 07:50 – Round of 12 1: TBD vs TBD

May 8, 2021 11:20 – Round of 12 2: TBD vs TBD

May 9, 2021 07:50 – Round of 12 3: TBD vs TBD

May 9, 2021 11:20 – Round of 12 4: TBD vs TBD

May 10, 2021 10:50 – Quarterfinals 1: TBD vs TBD

May 11, 2021 10:50 – Quarterfinals 2: TBD vs TBD

May 12, 2021 10:50 – Quarterfinals 3: TBD vs TBD

May 13, 2021 10:50 – Quarterfinals 4: TBD vs TBD

May 14, 2021 10:50 – Semifinals 1: TBD vs TBD

May 15, 2021 10:50 – Semifinals 2: TBD vs TBD

May 16, 2021 10:50 – Grand Final: TBD vs TBD

April 19, 2021 04:07 – Quarterfinals 3: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

May 13, 2021 21:00

CBCS Elite League – Game: CS:GO


April 22, 2021 20:20
Season 1 2021
Playoffs

Matches:

May 13, 2021 21:00 – Quarterfinal Match 1: TBD vs TBD

May 14, 2021 00:00 – Quarterfinal Match 2: TBD vs TBD

May 14, 2021 21:00 – Quarterfinal Match 3: TBD vs TBD

May 15, 2021 00:00 – Quarterfinal Match 4: TBD vs TBD

May 15, 2021 19:00 – Semifinal 1: TBD vs TBD

May 15, 2021 22:00 – Semifinal 2: TBD vs TBD

May 16, 2021 19:00 – Grand Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

May 15, 2021 01:00

ESL – Game: CS:GO


March 8, 2021 07:00
ANZ Champs season 12 2021
Season Finals

Matches:

May 8, 2021 01:00 – Semifinals match 1: TBD vs TBD

May 8, 2021 06:00 – Semifinals match 2: TBD vs TBD

May 9, 2021 04:00 – Grand final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

May 25, 2021 18:00

Kayzr League – Game: CS:GO


April 7, 2021 18:00
Spring 2021
Playoffs

Matches:

May 25, 2021 17:00 – Semifinals match 1: TBD vs TBD

May 26, 2021 17:00 – Semifinals match 2: TBD vs TBD

May 29, 2021 17:00 – Grand final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

April 19, 2021 04:07

– Game:


April 19, 2021 04:07

Matches:

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

Hopp til verktøylinje