CSGO-TOURNAMENTS

Spread the love

August 4, 2020 13:00

Eden Esports – Game: CS:GO


August 4, 2020 13:00
Malta Vibes: Week 6 2020
Group A

Matches:

August 4, 2020 13:00 – Budapest Five vs Apeks

August 4, 2020 13:00 – HellRaisers vs Lyngby Vikings

August 4, 2020 14:00 – Winners' Match: TBD vs TBD

August 4, 2020 17:00 – Elimination Match: TBD vs TBD

August 4, 2020 20:00 – Decider Match: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

HellRaisers

Budapest Five

Apeks

Lyngby Vikings

—————————————————————————–

August 5, 2020 10:00

ImbaTV CSGO Professional – Game: CS:GO


July 23, 2020 09:00
Season 2 2020
Playoffs

Matches:

August 12, 2020 10:00 – Upper Round 1: Bren vs TIGER

August 12, 2020 13:00 – Upper Round 1: Lynn Vision vs HZ

August 13, 2020 10:00 – Lower Round 1: Invictus vs BTRG

August 13, 2020 13:00 – Lower Round 1: ZIGMA vs OneThree

August 14, 2020 10:00 – Lower Round 2: TBD vs TBD

August 14, 2020 13:00 – Lower Round 2: TBD vs TBD

August 15, 2020 10:00 – Upper Final: TBD vs TBD

August 15, 2020 13:00 – Lower Round 3: TBD vs TBD

August 16, 2020 10:00 – Lower Final: TBD vs TBD

August 16, 2020 13:00 – Grand Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

BTRG

Invictus

OneThree

Lynn Vision

Bren

Huat Zai

ZIGMA

TIGER

—————————————————————————–

August 5, 2020 13:00

Eden Esports – Game: CS:GO


August 4, 2020 13:00
Malta Vibes: Week 6 2020
Group B

Matches:

August 5, 2020 13:00 – Dignitas vs Singularity

August 5, 2020 13:00 – Izako Boars vs BLUEJAYS

August 5, 2020 14:00 – Winners' Match: TBD vs TBD

August 5, 2020 17:00 – Elimination Match: TBD vs TBD

August 5, 2020 20:00 – Decider Match: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Dignitas

Izako Boars

Singularity

BLUEJAYS

—————————————————————————–

August 5, 2020 21:00

Aorus – Game: CS:GO


August 5, 2020 21:00
Southern Cone season 3 2020
Playoffs

Matches:

August 5, 2020 21:00 – Semifinal 1: 9z vs ex-Wygers AR

August 6, 2020 00:00 – Semifinal 2: River Plate vs Coscu Army

August 6, 2020 22:00 – Grand final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

9z

Coscu Army

ex-Wygers AR

River Plate

—————————————————————————–

August 6, 2020 10:00

Eden Esports – Game: CS:GO


August 4, 2020 13:00
Malta Vibes: Week 6 2020
Group C

Matches:

August 6, 2020 10:00 – AVEZ vs HONORIS

August 6, 2020 11:00 – SG.pro vs forZe

August 6, 2020 12:00 – Winners' Match: TBD vs TBD

August 6, 2020 15:00 – Elimination Match: TBD vs TBD

August 6, 2020 18:00 – Decider Match: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

forZe

AVEZ

SG.pro

HONORIS

—————————————————————————–

August 7, 2020 10:00

Eden Esports – Game: CS:GO


August 4, 2020 13:00
Malta Vibes: Week 6 2020
Group D

Matches:

August 7, 2020 10:00 – Syman vs GamerLegion

August 7, 2020 11:00 – lvlUP vs Winstrike

August 7, 2020 12:00 – Winners' Match: TBD vs TBD

August 7, 2020 15:00 – Elimination Match: TBD vs TBD

August 7, 2020 18:00 – Decider Match: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Winstrike

Syman

GamerLegion

lvlUP

—————————————————————————–

August 7, 2020 19:00

ESEA – Game: CS:GO


August 7, 2020 19:00
Premier Europe Finals season 33 2020
Playoffs

Matches:

August 7, 2020 19:00 – Upper Final: AGO vs Sprout

August 8, 2020 19:00 – Lower Final: Galaxy Racer vs TBD

August 9, 2020 18:00 – Grand Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

AGO

Sprout

Galaxy Racer

—————————————————————————–

August 8, 2020 01:00

ESEA – Game: CS:GO


August 8, 2020 01:00
Premier North America Finals season 33 2020
Playoffs

Matches:

August 8, 2020 00:00 – Grand Final: Triumph vs TeamOne

August 4, 2020 12:24 – Upper Final: Triumph vs Bad News Bears

August 4, 2020 12:24 – Lower Final: TeamOne vs TBD

Teams:

TeamOne

Bad News Bears

Triumph

—————————————————————————–

August 8, 2020 08:00

Eden Esports – Game: CS:GO


August 4, 2020 13:00
Malta Vibes: Week 6 2020
Playoffs

Matches:

August 8, 2020 08:00 – Quarterfinal 1: TBD vs TBD

August 8, 2020 11:00 – Quarterfinal 2: TBD vs TBD

August 8, 2020 14:00 – Quarterfinal 3: TBD vs TBD

August 8, 2020 17:00 – Quarterfinal 4: TBD vs TBD

August 9, 2020 10:00 – Semifinal 1: TBD vs TBD

August 9, 2020 13:00 – Semifinal 2: TBD vs TBD

August 9, 2020 16:00 – Grand Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

August 8, 2020 11:00

FunSpark ULTI – Game: CS:GO


August 8, 2020 11:00
European Qualifier 2020
Group a

Matches:

August 8, 2020 11:00 – Upper bracket quartefinal 1: Dignitas vs Giants

August 8, 2020 12:30 – Upper bracket quarterfinal 2: Secret vs Syman

August 8, 2020 14:00 – Upper bracket quarterfinal 3: forZe vs Nordavind

August 8, 2020 15:30 – Upper bracket quarterfinal 4: Endpoint vs Movistar Riders

August 10, 2020 11:00 – Upper bracket semifinal 1: TBD vs TBD

August 10, 2020 14:00 – Upper bracket semifinal 2: TBD vs TBD

August 12, 2020 11:00 – Lower bracket round 1 match 1: TBD vs TBD

August 12, 2020 14:00 – Lower bracket round 1 match 2: TBD vs TBD

August 14, 2020 11:00 – Upper bracket final: TBD vs TBD

August 15, 2020 11:00 – Lower bracket round 2 match 1: TBD vs TBD

August 15, 2020 14:00 – Lower bracket round 2 match 2: TBD vs TBD

August 17, 2020 11:00 – Lower bracket final: TBD vs TBD

August 18, 2020 11:00 – Consolidation final: TBD vs TBD

August 19, 2020 11:00 – Grand final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Dignitas

forZe

Syman

Movistar Riders

Giants

Nordavind

Endpoint

Secret

—————————————————————————–

August 8, 2020 18:00

FunSpark ULTI – Game: CS:GO


August 8, 2020 18:00
North American Qualifier 2020
Playoffs

Matches:

August 8, 2020 18:00 – Upper bracket quarterfinal 1: TeamOne vs Cloud9

August 8, 2020 19:30 – Upper bracket quarterfinal 2: Ze Pug Godz vs Yeah

August 8, 2020 21:00 – Upper bracket quarterfinal 3: PVO vs Chaos

August 8, 2020 22:30 – Upper bracket quarterfinal 4: New England Whalers vs TBD

August 9, 2020 17:00 – Upper bracket semifinal 1: TBD vs TBD

August 9, 2020 20:00 – Upper bracket semifinal 2: TBD vs TBD

August 10, 2020 17:00 – Lower bracket round 1 match 1: TBD vs TBD

August 10, 2020 20:00 – Lower bracket round 1 match 2: TBD vs TBD

August 11, 2020 17:00 – Lower bracket round 2 match 1: TBD vs TBD

August 11, 2020 20:00 – Lower bracket round 2 match 2: TBD vs TBD

August 12, 2020 17:00 – Upper bracket final: TBD vs TBD

August 12, 2020 20:00 – Lower bracket final: TBD vs TBD

August 13, 2020 17:00 – Consolidation final: TBD vs TBD

August 13, 2020 20:00 – Grand final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Cloud9

TeamOne

Chaos

New England Whalers

Yeah

Ze Pug Godz

Positive Vibes Only

—————————————————————————–

August 9, 2020 11:00

FunSpark ULTI – Game: CS:GO


August 8, 2020 11:00
European Qualifier 2020
Group b

Matches:

August 9, 2020 11:00 – Upper bracket quarterfinal 1: North vs x6tence

August 9, 2020 12:30 – Upper bracket quarterfinal 2: AGO vs Illuminar

August 9, 2020 14:00 – Upper bracket quarterfinal 3: Sprout vs Winstrike

August 9, 2020 15:30 – Upper bracket quarterfinal 4: Nemiga vs c0ntact

August 10, 2020 11:00 – Upper bracket semifinal 1: TBD vs TBD

August 10, 2020 14:00 – Upper bracket semifinal 2: TBD vs TBD

August 13, 2020 11:00 – Lower bracket round 1 match 1: TBD vs TBD

August 13, 2020 14:00 – Lower bracket round 1 match 2: TBD vs TBD

August 14, 2020 11:00 – Upper bracket final: TBD vs TBD

August 16, 2020 11:00 – Lower bracket round 2 match 1: TBD vs TBD

August 16, 2020 14:00 – Lower bracket round 2 match 2: TBD vs TBD

August 17, 2020 14:00 – Lower bracket final: TBD vs TBD

August 18, 2020 14:00 – Consolidation final: TBD vs TBD

August 19, 2020 14:00 – Grand final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

North

AGO

Winstrike

Sprout

Nemiga

Illuminar

x6tence

c0ntact

—————————————————————————–

August 20, 2020 11:00

FunSpark ULTI – Game: CS:GO


August 8, 2020 11:00
European Qualifier 2020
Grand final

Matches:

August 20, 2020 11:00 – : TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

August 4, 2020 12:24

– Game:


August 4, 2020 12:24

Matches:

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

Hopp til verktøylinje