Spread the love

December 5, 2020 19:00

DreamHack – Game: CS:GO


November 29, 2020 21:00
Masters: North America Winter 2020
Playoffs

Matches:

December 5, 2020 19:00 – Semifinal 1: Chaos vs Yeah

December 5, 2020 22:30 – Semifinal 2: TeamOne vs Rebirth

December 6, 2020 20:00 – Grand Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

TeamOne

Chaos

Rebirth

Yeah

—————————————————————————–

December 7, 2020 08:00

Nine to Five – Game: CS:GO


November 30, 2020 08:00
Season 7 2020
Swiss Stage

Matches:

December 7, 2020 08:00 – Round 1: TBD vs TBD

December 7, 2020 08:00 – Round 1: TBD vs TBD

December 7, 2020 11:00 – Round 1: TBD vs TBD

December 7, 2020 11:00 – Round 1: TBD vs TBD

December 7, 2020 14:00 – Round 1: TBD vs TBD

December 7, 2020 14:00 – Round 1: TBD vs TBD

December 7, 2020 17:00 – Round 1: TBD vs TBD

December 7, 2020 17:00 – Round 1: TBD vs TBD

December 8, 2020 08:00 – Round 2: TBD vs TBD

December 8, 2020 08:00 – Round 2: TBD vs TBD

December 8, 2020 11:00 – Round 2: TBD vs TBD

December 8, 2020 11:00 – Round 2: TBD vs TBD

December 8, 2020 14:00 – Round 2: TBD vs TBD

December 8, 2020 14:00 – Round 2: TBD vs TBD

December 8, 2020 17:00 – Round 2: TBD vs TBD

December 8, 2020 17:00 – Round 2: TBD vs TBD

December 9, 2020 08:00 – Round 3: TBD vs TBD

December 9, 2020 08:00 – Round 3: TBD vs TBD

December 9, 2020 11:00 – Round 3: TBD vs TBD

December 9, 2020 11:00 – Round 3: TBD vs TBD

December 9, 2020 14:00 – Round 3: TBD vs TBD

December 9, 2020 14:00 – Round 3: TBD vs TBD

December 9, 2020 17:00 – Round 3: TBD vs TBD

December 9, 2020 17:00 – Round 3: TBD vs TBD

December 10, 2020 08:00 – Round 4: TBD vs TBD

December 10, 2020 08:00 – Round 4: TBD vs TBD

December 10, 2020 11:00 – Round 4: TBD vs TBD

December 10, 2020 11:00 – Round 4: TBD vs TBD

December 10, 2020 14:00 – Round 4: TBD vs TBD

December 10, 2020 14:00 – Round 4: TBD vs TBD

December 11, 2020 08:00 – Round 5: TBD vs TBD

December 11, 2020 11:00 – Round 5: TBD vs TBD

December 11, 2020 14:00 – Round 5: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Izako Boars

Copenhagen Flames

Illuminar

KOVA

x6tence

Lilmix

TheDice

Nexus

Apeks

Lyngby Vikings

GameAgents

S-Gaming

ex-ETHEREAL

Saints

DUSTY

4glory

—————————————————————————–

December 7, 2020 09:00

European Development Championship – Game: CS:GO


December 17, 2020 09:00
Season 1 2020
Group A

Matches:

December 7, 2020 09:00 – Group A Opening Match 1: forZe vs Illuminar

December 7, 2020 10:00 – Group A Opening Match 2: Endpoint vs Budapest Five

December 7, 2020 11:00 – Group A Winners Match: TBD vs TBD

December 8, 2020 09:00 – Group A Elimination Match: TBD vs TBD

December 8, 2020 12:00 – Group A Decider Match: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

forZe

Illuminar

Endpoint

Budapest Five

—————————————————————————–

December 8, 2020 15:30

BLAST Premier – Game: CS:GO


December 8, 2020 15:30
Finals Fall 2020
Playoffs

Matches:

December 8, 2020 15:30 – Upper Bracket Quarterfinals Match 1: Vitality vs mousesports

December 8, 2020 18:30 – Upper Bracket Quarterfinals Match 2: Natus Vincere vs Astralis

December 9, 2020 12:30 – Upper Bracket Quarterfinals Match 3: G2 vs FURIA

December 9, 2020 15:30 – Upper Bracket Quarterfinals Match 4: OG vs BIG

December 9, 2020 18:30 – Lower Bracket Round 1 Match 1: TBD vs TBD

December 10, 2020 12:30 – Lower Bracket Round 1 Match 2: TBD vs TBD

December 10, 2020 15:30 – Upper Bracket Semifinals Match 1: TBD vs TBD

December 10, 2020 18:30 – Upper Bracket Semifinals Match 2: TBD vs TBD

December 11, 2020 15:30 – Lower Bracket Round 2 Match 1: TBD vs TBD

December 11, 2020 18:30 – Lower Bracket Round 2 Match 2: TBD vs TBD

December 12, 2020 15:30 – Upper Bracket Finals: TBD vs TBD

December 12, 2020 18:30 – Lower Bracket Round 3: TBD vs TBD

December 13, 2020 15:30 – Lower Bracket Final: TBD vs TBD

December 13, 2020 19:30 – Grand Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Astralis

G2

Natus Vincere

mousesports

BIG

Vitality

FURIA

OG

—————————————————————————–

December 8, 2020 18:15

ESL – Game: CS:GO


September 15, 2020 17:00
Meisterschaft Autumn 2020
Playoffs

Matches:

December 8, 2020 18:15 – Quarterfinals: Unicorns of Love vs Rhein Neckar

December 9, 2020 19:00 – Quarterfinals: ALTERNATE aTTaX vs PENTA

January 17, 2021 11:30 – Semifinals: BIG vs TBD

January 17, 2021 15:00 – Semifinals: Sprout vs TBD

January 17, 2021 18:50 – Grand Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

BIG

PENTA

ALTERNATE aTTaX

Sprout

Unicorns of Love

Rhein Neckar

—————————————————————————–

December 9, 2020 09:00

European Development Championship – Game: CS:GO


December 17, 2020 09:00
Season 1 2020
Group B

Matches:

December 9, 2020 09:00 – Group B Opening Match 1: SKADE vs Galaxy Racer

December 9, 2020 10:00 – Group B Opening Match 2: HellRaisers vs Heretics

December 9, 2020 11:00 – Group B Winners Match: TBD vs TBD

December 10, 2020 09:00 – Group B Elimination Match: TBD vs TBD

December 10, 2020 12:00 – Group B Decider Match: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

HellRaisers

Heretics

SKADE

Galaxy Racer

—————————————————————————–

December 10, 2020 12:00

DreamHack – Game: CS:GO


December 10, 2020 12:00
Open: December 2020
Group B

Matches:

December 10, 2020 12:00 – Opening Match: TBD vs TBD

December 10, 2020 15:30 – Opening Match: TBD vs TBD

December 10, 2020 19:00 – Elimination Match: TBD vs TBD

December 11, 2020 12:30 – Winners' Match: TBD vs TBD

December 11, 2020 19:30 – Decider Match: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

December 10, 2020 12:00

DreamHack – Game: CS:GO


December 10, 2020 12:00
Open: December 2020
Group A

Matches:

December 10, 2020 12:00 – Opening Match: TBD vs TBD

December 10, 2020 15:30 – Opening Match: TBD vs TBD

December 10, 2020 19:00 – Elimination Match: TBD vs TBD

December 11, 2020 09:00 – Winners' Match: TBD vs TBD

December 11, 2020 16:00 – Decider Match: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

December 11, 2020 09:00

European Development Championship – Game: CS:GO


December 17, 2020 09:00
Season 1 2020
Group C

Matches:

December 11, 2020 09:00 – Group C Opening Match 1: K23 vs Copenhagen Flames

December 11, 2020 10:00 – Group C Opening Match 2: ALTERNATE aTTaX vs NAVI Junior

December 11, 2020 11:00 – Group C Winners Match: TBD vs TBD

December 12, 2020 09:00 – Group C Elimination Match: TBD vs TBD

December 12, 2020 12:00 – Group C Decider Match: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

ALTERNATE aTTaX

Copenhagen Flames

NAVI Junior

K23

—————————————————————————–

December 12, 2020 15:30

DreamHack – Game: CS:GO


December 10, 2020 12:00
Open: December 2020
Playoffs

Matches:

December 12, 2020 15:30 – Semifinal: TBD vs TBD

December 12, 2020 19:00 – Semifinal: TBD vs TBD

December 13, 2020 17:00 – Grand Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

December 14, 2020 09:00

European Development Championship – Game: CS:GO


December 17, 2020 09:00
Season 1 2020
Group D

Matches:

December 14, 2020 09:00 – Group D Opening Match 1: sAw vs BEZ ZP

December 14, 2020 10:00 – Group D Opening Match 2: Espada vs Movistar Riders

December 14, 2020 11:00 – Group D Winners Match: TBD vs TBD

December 15, 2020 09:00 – Group D Elimination Match: TBD vs TBD

December 15, 2020 12:00 – Group D Decider Match: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Movistar Riders

Espada

sAw

BEZ ZP

—————————————————————————–

December 15, 2020 11:00

IEM – Game: CS:GO


December 15, 2020 11:00
Global Challenge XV 2020
Group A

Matches:

December 15, 2020 11:00 – Vitality vs Chaos

December 15, 2020 14:30 – Complexity vs Astralis

December 16, 2020 14:30 – Elimination Match: TBD vs TBD

December 16, 2020 18:00 – Winners Match: TBD vs TBD

December 18, 2020 15:00 – Decider Match: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Astralis

Complexity

Vitality

Chaos

—————————————————————————–

December 15, 2020 18:00

IEM – Game: CS:GO


December 15, 2020 11:00
Global Challenge XV 2020
Group B

Matches:

December 15, 2020 18:00 – FURIA vs Natus Vincere

December 16, 2020 11:00 – Heroic vs Liquid

December 17, 2020 15:00 – Elimination Match: TBD vs TBD

December 17, 2020 18:30 – Winners Match: TBD vs TBD

December 18, 2020 18:30 – Decider Match: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Liquid

Natus Vincere

Heroic

FURIA

—————————————————————————–

December 15, 2020 19:00

ESEA – Game: CS:GO


December 15, 2020 19:00
Premier Relegation - Europe season 35 2020
Playoffs

Matches:

December 15, 2020 19:00 – Upper bracket round 1 match 1: TBD vs TBD

December 15, 2020 19:00 – Upper bracket round 1 match 2: TBD vs TBD

December 15, 2020 19:00 – Upper bracket round 1 match 3: TBD vs TBD

December 15, 2020 19:00 – Upper bracket round 1 match 4: TBD vs TBD

December 16, 2020 19:00 – Upper bracket round 2 match 1: FATE vs TBD

December 16, 2020 19:00 – Upper bracket round 2 match 2: Nordavind vs TBD

December 16, 2020 19:00 – Upper bracket round 2 match 3: AVEZ vs TBD

December 16, 2020 19:00 – Upper bracket round 2 match 4: Singularity vs TBD

December 17, 2020 19:00 – Lower bracket round 1 match 1: TBD vs TBD

December 17, 2020 19:00 – Lower bracket round 1 match 2: TBD vs TBD

December 17, 2020 19:00 – Lower bracket round 1 match 3: TBD vs TBD

December 17, 2020 19:00 – Lower bracket round 1 match 4: TBD vs TBD

December 18, 2020 19:00 – Upper bracket round 3 match 1: TBD vs TBD

December 18, 2020 19:00 – Upper bracket round 3 match 2: TBD vs TBD

December 18, 2020 19:00 – Lower bracket round 2 match 1: TBD vs TBD

December 18, 2020 19:00 – Lower bracket round 2 match 2: TBD vs TBD

December 19, 2020 19:00 – Lower bracket round 3 match 1: TBD vs TBD

December 19, 2020 19:00 – Lower bracket round 3 match 2: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Singularity

Nordavind

FATE

AVEZ

—————————————————————————–

December 17, 2020 09:00

European Development Championship – Game: CS:GO


December 17, 2020 09:00
Season 1 2020
Playoffs

Matches:

December 17, 2020 09:00 – Quarter-Final Match 1: TBD vs TBD

December 17, 2020 12:00 – Quarter-Final Match 2: TBD vs TBD

December 18, 2020 09:00 – Quarter-Final Match 3: TBD vs TBD

December 18, 2020 12:00 – Quarter-Final Match 4: TBD vs TBD

December 19, 2020 10:00 – Semi-Final Match 1: TBD vs TBD

December 19, 2020 13:00 – Semi-Final Match 2: TBD vs TBD

December 20, 2020 12:00 – Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

HellRaisers

ALTERNATE aTTaX

forZe

Copenhagen Flames

Movistar Riders

Heretics

Illuminar

Espada

SKADE

NAVI Junior

Endpoint

Budapest Five

sAw

Galaxy Racer

K23

BEZ ZP

—————————————————————————–

December 19, 2020 15:00

IEM – Game: CS:GO


December 15, 2020 11:00
Global Challenge XV 2020
Playoffs

Matches:

December 19, 2020 15:00 – Semifinal 1: TBD vs TBD

December 19, 2020 18:30 – Semifinal 2: TBD vs TBD

December 20, 2020 16:00 – Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

December 5, 2020 12:24

– Game:


December 5, 2020 12:24

Matches:

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

Hopp til verktøylinje