ESPORT EVENTS


March 31, 2020 16:00

China Dota2 Professional League – Game: Dota 2


March 31, 2020 16:00
Season 2 2020
Group Stage

Matches:

April 1, 2020 07:00 – VG vs Newbee

April 1, 2020 10:00 – KG vs CDEC

April 2, 2020 07:00 – PSG.LGD vs Aster

April 2, 2020 10:00 – Sparking Arrow Gaming vs CDEC

April 3, 2020 06:00 – KG vs EHOME

April 3, 2020 09:00 – PSG.LGD vs RNG

April 4, 2020 06:00 – Aster vs iG

April 4, 2020 09:00 – VG vs Sparking Arrow Gaming

April 5, 2020 06:00 – Newbee vs EHOME

April 5, 2020 09:00 – RNG vs iG

Teams:

Newbee

PSG.LGD

Invictus Gaming

KEEN GAMING

Vici Gaming

CDEC Gaming

EHOME

Team Aster

Royal Never Give Up

Sparking Arrow Gaming

—————————————————————————–

March 31, 2020 22:00

GGBET StayHome Challenge – Game: Dota 2


March 31, 2020 22:00
Season 1 2020
Group b

Matches:

April 1, 2020 15:00 – CL vs OG Seed

April 2, 2020 15:00 – B8 vs Gentlemen

Teams:

Gentlemen

OG Seed

Cyber Legacy

B8

—————————————————————————–

March 31, 2020 22:00

GGBET StayHome Challenge – Game: Dota 2


March 31, 2020 22:00
Season 1 2020
Group a

Matches:

April 1, 2020 12:00 – VK.gg vs EmpH

April 2, 2020 12:00 – WStrike vs FTM

Teams:

Winstrike Team

Team Empire Hope

FlyToMoon

ViKin.gg

—————————————————————————–

March 31, 2020 22:00

JJB Spring Cup – Game: Dota 2


March 27, 2020 23:00
Season 2 2020
Playoffs

Matches:

April 1, 2020 05:00 – Upper Round 1: TBD vs TBD

April 1, 2020 05:00 – Upper Round 1: TBD vs TBD

April 1, 2020 08:00 – Lower Round 1: TBD vs TBD

April 1, 2020 08:00 – Lower Round 1: TBD vs TBD

April 1, 2020 09:00 – Lower Round 2: TBD vs TBD

April 1, 2020 09:00 – Lower Round 2: TBD vs TBD

April 2, 2020 03:00 – Upper Final: TBD vs TBD

April 2, 2020 03:00 – Lower Round 3: TBD vs TBD

April 2, 2020 06:00 – Lower Final: TBD vs TBD

April 2, 2020 09:00 – Grand Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

April 2, 2020 22:00

LEC – Game: LoL


January 23, 2020 23:00
Spring 2020
Playoffs

Matches:

April 3, 2020 16:00 – Upper Round 1: G2 vs MAD

April 4, 2020 15:00 – Upper Round 1: FNC vs OG

April 5, 2020 15:00 – Lower Round 1: MSF vs RGE

April 10, 2020 16:00 – Lower Round 2: TBD vs TBD

April 11, 2020 15:00 – Upper Final: TBD vs TBD

April 12, 2020 15:00 – Lower Round 3: TBD vs TBD

April 18, 2020 15:00 – Lower Final: TBD vs TBD

April 19, 2020 15:00 – Grand Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Origen

Misfits Gaming

G2 Esports

Fnatic

Rogue

MAD Lions

—————————————————————————–

April 3, 2020 22:00

Professional League – Game: Dota 2


April 3, 2020 22:00
Main season 7 2020
Group Stage

Matches:

April 4, 2020 07:00 – PSG.LGD vs EHOME

April 4, 2020 09:15 – CDEC vs KG

April 4, 2020 11:30 – RNG vs iG

April 4, 2020 13:45 – Aster vs VG

April 5, 2020 07:00 – KG vs iG

April 5, 2020 09:15 – EHOME vs Aster

April 5, 2020 11:30 – VG vs PSG.LGD

April 5, 2020 13:45 – CDEC vs RNG

April 6, 2020 07:00 – RNG vs KG

April 6, 2020 09:15 – VG vs EHOME

April 6, 2020 11:30 – PSG.LGD vs KG

April 7, 2020 07:00 – EHOME vs KG

April 7, 2020 09:15 – CDEC vs Aster

April 7, 2020 11:30 – PSG.LGD vs RNG

April 8, 2020 07:00 – KG vs Aster

April 8, 2020 09:15 – VG vs CDEC

April 8, 2020 11:30 – PSG.LGD vs Aster

April 9, 2020 07:00 – iG vs Aster

April 9, 2020 09:15 – RNG vs EHOME

April 10, 2020 07:00 – RNG vs Aster

April 10, 2020 09:15 – VG vs iG

April 10, 2020 11:30 – PSG.LGD vs CDEC

April 11, 2020 07:00 – VG vs RNG

April 11, 2020 09:15 – CDEC vs EHOME

April 11, 2020 11:30 – PSG.LGD vs iG

April 12, 2020 07:00 – VG vs KG

April 12, 2020 09:15 – iG vs CDEC

April 12, 2020 11:30 – EHOME vs iG

Teams:

PSG.LGD

Invictus Gaming

KEEN GAMING

Vici Gaming

CDEC Gaming

EHOME

Team Aster

Royal Never Give Up

—————————————————————————–

April 4, 2020 03:00

Thailand Celestial Cup – Game: Dota 2


March 27, 2020 03:00
Season 3 2020
Playoffs

Matches:

March 31, 2020 13:56 – Semifinal 1: TBD vs TBD

March 31, 2020 13:56 – Semifinal 2: TBD vs TBD

March 31, 2020 13:56 – Upper Final: TBD vs TBD

March 31, 2020 13:56 – Lower Round 1 Match 1: TBD vs TBD

March 31, 2020 13:56 – Lower Round 1 Match 2: TBD vs TBD

March 31, 2020 13:56 – Lower Round 2 Match 1: TBD vs TBD

March 31, 2020 13:56 – Lower Round 2 Match 2: TBD vs TBD

March 31, 2020 13:56 – Lower Round 3: TBD vs TBD

March 31, 2020 13:56 – Lower Final: TBD vs TBD

March 31, 2020 13:56 – Grand Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

April 4, 2020 07:00

ESL One – Game: Dota 2


March 27, 2020 23:00
Los Angeles EU + CIS 2020
Group Stage

Matches:

April 4, 2020 09:00 – Gambit vs VK.gg

April 4, 2020 12:00 – Nigma vs OG

April 4, 2020 15:00 – VP vs HR

April 4, 2020 18:00 – CL vs B8

April 5, 2020 12:00 – Na`Vi vs Gentlemen

April 5, 2020 15:00 – Secret vs Liquid

April 5, 2020 18:00 – [A] vs NiP

April 6, 2020 09:00 – HR vs VK.gg

April 6, 2020 12:00 – Nigma vs CL

April 6, 2020 15:00 – VP vs Gambit

April 6, 2020 18:00 – OG vs B8

Teams:

Team Liquid

Virtus.pro

OG

Team Secret

HellRaisers

Team Spirit

Natus Vincere

Alliance

Ninjas in Pyjamas

Gambit Esports

ViKin.gg

Gentlemen

Nigma

Cyber Legacy

B8

—————————————————————————–

April 4, 2020 10:00

ESL SEA Championship – Game: Dota 2


March 9, 2020 10:00
2020
Playoffs

Matches:

April 18, 2020 10:00 – Semifinal 1: Motivade.Trust Gaming vs TBD

April 18, 2020 13:00 – Semifinal 2: TBD vs TBD

April 19, 2020 10:00 – Grand Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

April 4, 2020 15:30

Call of Duty League – Game: Call of Duty Modern Warfare


April 4, 2020 15:30
Week 6 - Chicago 2020
Group B

Matches:

March 31, 2020 13:56 – Semifinal 1: LDN Royal Ravens vs ATL FaZe

March 31, 2020 13:56 – Semifinal 2: SEA Surge vs LA Guerrillas

March 31, 2020 13:56 – TBD vs TBD

March 31, 2020 13:56 – TBD vs TBD

March 31, 2020 13:56 – TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Atlanta FaZe

London Royal Ravens

Los Angeles Guerrillas

Seattle Surge

—————————————————————————–

April 4, 2020 18:00

Call of Duty League – Game: Call of Duty Modern Warfare


April 4, 2020 15:30
Week 6 - Chicago 2020
Group A

Matches:

March 31, 2020 13:56 – Semifinal 1: DAL Empire vs OpTic Gaming LA

March 31, 2020 13:56 – Semifinal 2: CHI Huntsmen vs NY Subliners

March 31, 2020 13:56 – TBD vs TBD

March 31, 2020 13:56 – TBD vs TBD

March 31, 2020 13:56 – TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Chicago Huntsmen

Dallas Empire

New York Subliners

OpTic Gaming Los Angeles

—————————————————————————–

April 4, 2020 22:00

ESL – Game: CS:GO


March 3, 2020 07:30
ANZ Champs: Online Stage season 10 2020
Season Finals

Matches:

April 4, 2020 23:00 – Semifinal 1: AVANT vs TBD

April 5, 2020 02:00 – Semifinal 2: ORDER vs TBD

April 5, 2020 05:00 – Grand Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

ORDER

AVANT

—————————————————————————–

April 5, 2020 18:00

Call of Duty League – Game: Call of Duty Modern Warfare


April 4, 2020 15:30
Week 6 - Chicago 2020
Finals

Matches:

March 31, 2020 13:56 – Semifinal 1: TBD vs TBD

March 31, 2020 13:56 – Semifinal 2: TBD vs TBD

March 31, 2020 13:56 – Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

April 7, 2020 16:00

ESEA – Game: CS:GO


January 14, 2020 19:00
MDL Europe season 33 2020
Relegation

Matches:

April 7, 2020 16:00 – Upper bracket round 1 match 1: TBD vs TBD

April 7, 2020 16:00 – Upper bracket round 1 match 2: TBD vs TBD

April 7, 2020 16:00 – Upper bracket round 1 match 3: TBD vs TBD

April 7, 2020 16:00 – Upper bracket round 1 match 4: TBD vs TBD

April 7, 2020 16:00 – Upper bracket round 1 match 5: TBD vs TBD

April 7, 2020 16:00 – Upper bracket round 1 match 6: TBD vs TBD

April 7, 2020 16:00 – Upper bracket round 1 match 7: TBD vs TBD

April 7, 2020 16:00 – Upper bracket round 1 match 8: TBD vs TBD

April 7, 2020 18:30 – Upper bracket quarterfinal 1: TBD vs TBD

April 7, 2020 18:30 – Upper bracket quarterfinal 2: TBD vs TBD

April 7, 2020 18:30 – Upper bracket quarterfinal 3: TBD vs TBD

April 7, 2020 18:30 – Upper bracket quarterfinal 4: TBD vs TBD

April 7, 2020 18:30 – Lower bracket round 1 match 1: TBD vs TBD

April 7, 2020 18:30 – Lower bracket round 1 match 2: TBD vs TBD

April 7, 2020 18:30 – Lower bracket round 1 match 3: TBD vs TBD

April 7, 2020 18:30 – Lower bracket round 1 match 4: TBD vs TBD

April 8, 2020 16:00 – Upper bracket semifinal 1: TBD vs TBD

April 8, 2020 16:00 – Upper bracket semifinal 2: TBD vs TBD

April 8, 2020 16:00 – Lower bracket round 2 match 1: TBD vs TBD

April 8, 2020 16:00 – Lower bracket round 2 match 2: TBD vs TBD

April 8, 2020 16:00 – Lower bracket round 2 match 3: TBD vs TBD

April 8, 2020 16:00 – Lower bracket round 2 match 4: TBD vs TBD

April 8, 2020 18:30 – Lower bracket round 3 match 1: TBD vs TBD

April 8, 2020 18:30 – Lower bracket round 3 match 2: TBD vs TBD

April 9, 2020 16:00 – Lower bracket semifinal 1: TBD vs TBD

April 9, 2020 16:00 – Lower bracket semifinal 2: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Illuminar

Wisla Krakow

—————————————————————————–

April 7, 2020 23:30

ESEA – Game: CS:GO


February 3, 2020 23:00
MDL North America season 33 2020
Relegation

Matches:

April 7, 2020 23:30 – Upper bracket round 1 match 1: TBD vs TBD

April 7, 2020 23:30 – Upper bracket round 1 match 2: Thunder Logic vs TBD

April 7, 2020 23:30 – Upper bracket round 1 match 3: In The Lab vs TBD

April 7, 2020 23:30 – Upper bracket round 1 match 4: TBD vs TBD

April 8, 2020 23:30 – Upper bracket quarterfinal 1: Divine vs TBD

April 8, 2020 23:30 – Upper bracket quarterfinal 2: Infinity vs TBD

April 8, 2020 23:30 – Upper bracket quarterfinal 3: Oceanus vs TBD

April 8, 2020 23:30 – Upper bracket quarterfinal 4: New England Whalers vs TBD

April 8, 2020 23:30 – Lower bracket round 1 match 1: TBD vs TBD

April 8, 2020 23:30 – Lower bracket round 1 match 2: TBD vs TBD

April 8, 2020 23:30 – Lower bracket round 1 match 3: TBD vs TBD

April 8, 2020 23:30 – Lower bracket round 1 match 4: TBD vs TBD

April 9, 2020 23:30 – Lower bracket semifinal 1: TBD vs TBD

April 9, 2020 23:30 – Lower bracket semifinal 2: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Infinity

Divine

Thunder Logic

Oceanus

New England Whalers

In The Lab

—————————————————————————–

April 8, 2020 22:00

Flashpoint – Game: CS:GO


March 13, 2020 17:00
Season 1 2020
Playoffs

Matches:

April 9, 2020 17:00 – Upper bracket quarterfinal 1: TBD vs TBD

April 9, 2020 20:00 – Upper bracket quarterfinal 2: TBD vs TBD

April 10, 2020 17:00 – Upper bracket quarterfinal 3: TBD vs TBD

April 10, 2020 20:00 – Upper bracket quarterfinal 4: TBD vs TBD

April 11, 2020 17:00 – Lower bracket round 1 match 1: TBD vs TBD

April 11, 2020 20:00 – Lower bracket round 1 match 2: TBD vs TBD

April 12, 2020 17:00 – Upper bracket semifinal 1: TBD vs TBD

April 12, 2020 20:00 – Upper bracket semifinal 2: TBD vs TBD

April 13, 2020 17:00 – Lower bracket round 2 match 1: TBD vs TBD

April 13, 2020 20:00 – Lower bracket round 2 match 2: TBD vs TBD

April 14, 2020 17:00 – Upper bracket final: TBD vs TBD

April 14, 2020 20:00 – Lower bracket round 3: TBD vs TBD

April 18, 2020 20:00 – Consolidation final: TBD vs TBD

April 19, 2020 20:00 – Grand final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

April 11, 2020 15:30

Call of Duty League – Game: Call of Duty Modern Warfare


April 11, 2020 15:30
Week 7 - Florida 2020
Group B

Matches:

April 11, 2020 15:30 – Semifinal 1: PAR Legion vs ATL FaZe

April 11, 2020 16:45 – Semifinal 2: OpTic Gaming LA vs LDN Royal Ravens

April 11, 2020 20:30 – TBD vs TBD

April 11, 2020 21:45 – TBD vs TBD

April 12, 2020 15:30 – TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Atlanta FaZe

London Royal Ravens

OpTic Gaming Los Angeles

Paris Legion

—————————————————————————–

April 11, 2020 18:00

Call of Duty League – Game: Call of Duty Modern Warfare


April 11, 2020 15:30
Week 7 - Florida 2020
Group A

Matches:

April 11, 2020 18:00 – Semifinal 1: TOR Ultra vs NY Subliners

April 11, 2020 19:15 – Semifinal 2: FL Mutineers vs MN RØKKR

April 11, 2020 23:00 – TBD vs TBD

April 12, 2020 00:15 – TBD vs TBD

April 12, 2020 16:45 – TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Florida Mutineers

Minnesota RØKKR

New York Subliners

Toronto Ultra

—————————————————————————–

April 12, 2020 18:00

Call of Duty League – Game: Call of Duty Modern Warfare


April 11, 2020 15:30
Week 7 - Florida 2020
Finals

Matches:

April 12, 2020 18:00 – Semifinal 1: TBD vs TBD

April 12, 2020 19:30 – Semifinal 2: TBD vs TBD

April 12, 2020 21:00 – Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

April 13, 2020 07:00

Professional League – Game: Dota 2


April 13, 2020 07:00
Secondary season 7 2020
Group Stage

Matches:

April 13, 2020 07:00 – Blaze vs Look For Smile

April 13, 2020 09:15 – Sirius vs Typhoon

April 13, 2020 11:30 – iG.V vs YKW

April 13, 2020 12:45 – KG.L vs EHOME.immortal

April 14, 2020 07:00 – Sirius vs Blaze

April 14, 2020 09:15 – KG.L vs YKW

April 14, 2020 11:30 – EHOME.immortal vs Look For Smile

April 14, 2020 12:45 – Typhoon vs iG.V

April 15, 2020 07:00 – Typhoon vs Look For Smile

April 15, 2020 09:15 – Blaze vs EHOME.immortal

April 15, 2020 11:30 – Sirius vs YKW

April 15, 2020 12:45 – iG.V vs KG.L

April 16, 2020 07:00 – Blaze vs YKW

April 16, 2020 09:15 – Sirius vs Look For Smile

April 16, 2020 11:30 – Typhoon vs KG.L

April 16, 2020 12:45 – iG.V vs EHOME.immortal

April 17, 2020 07:00 – Blaze vs KG.L

April 17, 2020 09:15 – Typhoon vs EHOME.immortal

April 17, 2020 11:30 – Sirius vs iG.V

April 17, 2020 12:45 – YKW vs Look For Smile

April 18, 2020 07:00 – iG.V vs Look For Smile

April 18, 2020 09:15 – Typhoon vs Blaze

April 18, 2020 11:30 – YKW vs EHOME.immortal

April 18, 2020 12:45 – Sirius vs KG.L

April 19, 2020 07:00 – Typhoon vs YKW

April 19, 2020 09:15 – Sirius vs EHOME.immortal

April 19, 2020 11:30 – KG.L vs Look For Smile

April 19, 2020 12:45 – iG.V vs Blaze

Teams:

iG.Vitality

KEENGAMING.LUMINOUS

EHOME.immortal

Team Sirius

Typhoon E-Sports Club

Look For Smile

Blaze

You Know Who

—————————————————————————–

April 18, 2020 18:30

Call of Duty League – Game: Call of Duty Modern Warfare


April 18, 2020 18:30
Week 8 - Seattle 2020
Group B

Matches:

April 18, 2020 18:30 – Semifinal 1: PAR Legion vs CHI Huntsmen

April 18, 2020 21:00 – Semifinal 2: MN RØKKR vs OpTic Gaming LA

April 18, 2020 23:30 – TBD vs TBD

April 19, 2020 00:45 – TBD vs TBD

April 19, 2020 18:30 – TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Chicago Huntsmen

Minnesota RØKKR

OpTic Gaming Los Angeles

Paris Legion

—————————————————————————–

April 18, 2020 19:45

Call of Duty League – Game: Call of Duty Modern Warfare


April 18, 2020 18:30
Week 8 - Seattle 2020
Group A

Matches:

April 18, 2020 19:45 – Semifinal 1: LDN Royal Ravens vs LA Guerrillas

April 18, 2020 22:15 – Semifinal 2: SEA Surge vs NY Subliners

April 19, 2020 02:00 – TBD vs TBD

April 19, 2020 03:15 – TBD vs TBD

April 19, 2020 19:45 – TBD vs TBD

Teams:

London Royal Ravens

Los Angeles Guerrillas

New York Subliners

Seattle Surge

—————————————————————————–

April 19, 2020 21:00

Call of Duty League – Game: Call of Duty Modern Warfare


April 18, 2020 18:30
Week 8 - Seattle 2020
Finals

Matches:

April 19, 2020 21:00 – Semifinal 1: TBD vs TBD

April 19, 2020 22:30 – Semifinal 2: TBD vs TBD

April 20, 2020 00:00 – Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

April 21, 2020 22:00

Professional League – Game: Dota 2


April 3, 2020 22:00
Main season 7 2020
Playoffs

Matches:

April 22, 2020 09:00 – Upper Quarterfinal 1: TBD vs TBD

April 22, 2020 12:30 – Upper Quarterfinal 2: TBD vs TBD

April 23, 2020 09:00 – Upper Semifinal 1: TBD vs TBD

April 23, 2020 12:30 – Upper Semifinal 2: TBD vs TBD

April 24, 2020 05:30 – Lower Round 1 Match 1: TBD vs TBD

April 24, 2020 09:00 – Lower Round 1 Match 2: TBD vs TBD

April 24, 2020 12:30 – Lower Round 2 Match 1: TBD vs TBD

April 25, 2020 05:30 – Lower Round 2 Match 2: TBD vs TBD

April 25, 2020 09:00 – Lower Round 3: TBD vs TBD

April 25, 2020 12:30 – Upper Final: TBD vs TBD

April 26, 2020 05:00 – Lower Final: TBD vs TBD

April 26, 2020 08:30 – Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

April 23, 2020 15:00

Telia Esports – Game: CS:GO


March 19, 2020 16:00
Season 3 2020
Playoffs

Matches:

April 23, 2020 15:00 – Semifinal 1: TBD vs TBD

April 28, 2020 15:00 – Semifinal 2: TBD vs TBD

May 7, 2020 15:00 – Grand final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

April 24, 2020 22:00

CBLOL – Game: LoL


September 20, 2019 22:00
Split 1 2020
Playoffs

Matches:

April 25, 2020 16:00 – Semifinal 1: TBD vs TBD

April 26, 2020 16:00 – Semifinal 2: TBD vs TBD

May 2, 2020 15:00 – Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

May 1, 2020 05:30

Professional League – Game: Dota 2


April 13, 2020 07:00
Secondary season 7 2020
Playoffs

Matches:

May 1, 2020 05:30 – Semifinal 1: TBD vs TBD

May 1, 2020 09:00 – Semifinal 2: TBD vs TBD

May 1, 2020 12:30 – Lower Round 1: TBD vs TBD

May 2, 2020 05:30 – Lower Round 1: TBD vs TBD

May 2, 2020 09:00 – Lower Round 2: TBD vs TBD

May 2, 2020 12:30 – Upper Final: TBD vs TBD

May 3, 2020 05:30 – Lower Final: TBD vs TBD

May 3, 2020 09:00 – Grand Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

May 9, 2020 15:30

Call of Duty League – Game: Call of Duty Modern Warfare


May 9, 2020 15:30
Week 9 - Minnesota 2020
Group B

Matches:

May 9, 2020 15:30 – Semifinal 1: LA Guerrillas vs TOR Ultra

May 9, 2020 18:00 – Semifinal 2: CHI Huntsmen vs FL Mutineers

May 9, 2020 20:30 – TBD vs TBD

May 9, 2020 21:45 – TBD vs TBD

May 10, 2020 15:30 – TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Chicago Huntsmen

Florida Mutineers

Los Angeles Guerrillas

Toronto Ultra

—————————————————————————–

May 9, 2020 16:45

Call of Duty League – Game: Call of Duty Modern Warfare


May 9, 2020 15:30
Week 9 - Minnesota 2020
Group A

Matches:

May 9, 2020 16:45 – Semifinal 1: SEA Surge vs ATL FaZe

May 9, 2020 19:15 – Semifinal 2: MN RØKKR vs DAL Empire

May 9, 2020 23:00 – TBD vs TBD

May 10, 2020 00:15 – TBD vs TBD

May 10, 2020 16:45 – TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Atlanta FaZe

Dallas Empire

Minnesota RØKKR

Seattle Surge

—————————————————————————–

May 10, 2020 18:00

Call of Duty League – Game: Call of Duty Modern Warfare


May 9, 2020 15:30
Week 9 - Minnesota 2020
Finals

Matches:

May 10, 2020 18:00 – Semifinal 1: TBD vs TBD

May 10, 2020 19:30 – Semifinal 2: TBD vs TBD

May 10, 2020 21:00 – Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

May 16, 2020 09:30

Call of Duty League – Game: Call of Duty Modern Warfare


May 16, 2020 09:30
Week 10 - Paris 2020
Group B

Matches:

May 16, 2020 09:30 – Semifinal 1: NY Subliners vs OpTic Gaming LA

May 16, 2020 10:45 – Semifinal 2: ATL FaZe vs TOR Ultra

May 16, 2020 14:30 – TBD vs TBD

May 16, 2020 15:45 – TBD vs TBD

May 17, 2020 09:30 – TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Atlanta FaZe

New York Subliners

OpTic Gaming Los Angeles

Toronto Ultra

—————————————————————————–

May 16, 2020 12:00

Call of Duty League – Game: Call of Duty Modern Warfare


May 16, 2020 09:30
Week 10 - Paris 2020
Group A

Matches:

May 16, 2020 12:00 – Semifinal 1: LDN Royal Ravens vs DAL Empire

May 16, 2020 13:15 – Semifinal 2: PAR Legion vs FL Mutineers

May 16, 2020 17:00 – TBD vs TBD

May 16, 2020 18:15 – TBD vs TBD

May 17, 2020 13:45 – TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Dallas Empire

Florida Mutineers

London Royal Ravens

Paris Legion

—————————————————————————–

May 17, 2020 12:00

Call of Duty League – Game: Call of Duty Modern Warfare


May 16, 2020 09:30
Week 10 - Paris 2020
Finals

Matches:

May 17, 2020 12:00 – Semifinal 1: TBD vs TBD

May 17, 2020 13:30 – Semifinal 2: TBD vs TBD

May 17, 2020 15:00 – Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

June 6, 2020 15:30

Call of Duty League – Game: Call of Duty Modern Warfare


June 6, 2020 15:30
Week 11 - New York 2020
Group A

Matches:

June 6, 2020 15:30 – Semifinal 1: PAR Legion vs TOR Ultra

June 6, 2020 18:00 – Semifinal 2: ATL FaZe vs LA Guerrillas

June 6, 2020 20:30 – TBD vs TBD

June 6, 2020 21:45 – TBD vs TBD

June 7, 2020 15:30 – TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Atlanta FaZe

Los Angeles Guerrillas

Paris Legion

Toronto Ultra

—————————————————————————–

June 6, 2020 16:45

Call of Duty League – Game: Call of Duty Modern Warfare


June 6, 2020 15:30
Week 11 - New York 2020
Group B

Matches:

June 6, 2020 16:45 – Semifinal 1: LDN Royal Ravens vs CHI Huntsmen

June 6, 2020 19:15 – Semifinal 2: NY Subliners vs MN RØKKR

June 6, 2020 23:00 – TBD vs TBD

June 7, 2020 00:15 – TBD vs TBD

June 7, 2020 16:45 – TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Chicago Huntsmen

London Royal Ravens

Minnesota RØKKR

New York Subliners

—————————————————————————–

June 7, 2020 18:00

Call of Duty League – Game: Call of Duty Modern Warfare


June 6, 2020 15:30
Week 11 - New York 2020
Finals

Matches:

June 7, 2020 18:00 – Semifinal 1: TBD vs TBD

June 7, 2020 19:30 – Semifinal 2: TBD vs TBD

June 7, 2020 21:00 – Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

June 20, 2020 10:30

Call of Duty League – Game: Call of Duty Modern Warfare


June 20, 2020 10:30
Week 12 - London 2020
Group B

Matches:

June 20, 2020 10:30 – Semifinal 1: NY Subliners vs LA Guerrillas

June 20, 2020 13:00 – Semifinal 2: PAR Legion vs DAL Empire

June 20, 2020 15:30 – TBD vs TBD

June 20, 2020 16:45 – TBD vs TBD

June 21, 2020 10:30 – TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Dallas Empire

Los Angeles Guerrillas

New York Subliners

Paris Legion

—————————————————————————–

June 20, 2020 11:45

Call of Duty League – Game: Call of Duty Modern Warfare


June 20, 2020 10:30
Week 12 - London 2020
Group A

Matches:

June 20, 2020 11:45 – Semifinal 1: OpTic Gaming LA vs FL Mutineers

June 20, 2020 14:15 – Semifinal 2: LDN Royal Ravens vs SEA Surge

June 20, 2020 18:00 – TBD vs TBD

June 20, 2020 19:15 – TBD vs TBD

June 21, 2020 11:45 – TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Florida Mutineers

London Royal Ravens

OpTic Gaming Los Angeles

Seattle Surge

—————————————————————————–

June 21, 2020 13:00

Call of Duty League – Game: Call of Duty Modern Warfare


June 20, 2020 10:30
Week 12 - London 2020
Finals

Matches:

June 21, 2020 13:00 – Semifinal 1: TBD vs TBD

June 21, 2020 14:30 – Semifinal 2: TBD vs TBD

June 21, 2020 16:00 – Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

June 27, 2020 15:30

Call of Duty League – Game: Call of Duty Modern Warfare


June 27, 2020 15:30
Week 13 - Toronto 2020
Group B

Matches:

June 27, 2020 15:30 – Semifinal 1: ATL FaZe vs MN RØKKR

June 27, 2020 16:45 – Semifinal 2: FL Mutineers vs DAL Empire

June 27, 2020 20:30 – TBD vs TBD

June 27, 2020 21:45 – TBD vs TBD

June 28, 2020 15:30 – TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Atlanta FaZe

Dallas Empire

Florida Mutineers

Minnesota RØKKR

—————————————————————————–

June 27, 2020 18:00

Call of Duty League – Game: Call of Duty Modern Warfare


June 27, 2020 15:30
Week 13 - Toronto 2020
Group A

Matches:

June 27, 2020 18:00 – Semifinal 1: CHI Huntsmen vs SEA Surge

June 27, 2020 19:15 – Semifinal 2: TOR Ultra vs LA Guerrillas

June 27, 2020 23:00 – TBD vs TBD

June 28, 2020 00:15 – TBD vs TBD

June 28, 2020 16:45 – TBD vs TBD

Teams:

Chicago Huntsmen

Los Angeles Guerrillas

Seattle Surge

Toronto Ultra

—————————————————————————–

June 28, 2020 18:00

Call of Duty League – Game: Call of Duty Modern Warfare


June 27, 2020 15:30
Week 13 - Toronto 2020
Finals

Matches:

June 28, 2020 18:00 – Semifinal 1: TBD vs TBD

June 28, 2020 19:30 – Semifinal 2: TBD vs TBD

June 28, 2020 21:00 – Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

March 31, 2020 13:56

– Game:


March 31, 2020 13:56

Matches:

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

X
Skip to toolbar