Spread the love

April 22, 2021 19:00

Call of Duty League – Game: Call of Duty


April 22, 2021 19:00
Stage 3 2021
Group A

Matches:

April 22, 2021 19:00 – DAL Empire vs PAR Legion

April 22, 2021 20:30 – TOR Ultra vs FL Mutineers

April 24, 2021 19:00 – PAR Legion vs LA Guerrillas

April 24, 2021 20:30 – MN RØKKR vs FL Mutineers

April 25, 2021 22:00 – TOR Ultra vs DAL Empire

April 30, 2021 19:00 – TOR Ultra vs LA Guerrillas

April 30, 2021 20:30 – MN RØKKR vs PAR Legion

May 1, 2021 20:30 – DAL Empire vs LA Guerrillas

May 2, 2021 19:00 – FL Mutineers vs PAR Legion

May 2, 2021 20:30 – TOR Ultra vs MN RØKKR

May 6, 2021 19:00 – MN RØKKR vs LA Guerrillas

May 7, 2021 20:30 – DAL Empire vs FL Mutineers

May 8, 2021 19:00 – TOR Ultra vs PAR Legion

May 8, 2021 22:00 – FL Mutineers vs LA Guerrillas

May 9, 2021 22:00 – DAL Empire vs MN RØKKR

Teams:

Dallas Empire

Florida Mutineers

Los Angeles Guerrillas

Minnesota RØKKR

Paris Legion

Toronto Ultra

—————————————————————————–

April 23, 2021 19:00

Call of Duty League – Game: Call of Duty


April 22, 2021 19:00
Stage 3 2021
Group B

Matches:

April 23, 2021 19:00 – LAT vs SEA Surge

April 23, 2021 20:30 – CHI vs LDN Royal Ravens

April 24, 2021 22:00 – CHI vs SEA Surge

April 25, 2021 19:00 – LAT vs LDN Royal Ravens

April 25, 2021 20:30 – ATL FaZe vs NY Subliners

April 29, 2021 19:00 – NY Subliners vs LDN Royal Ravens

April 29, 2021 20:30 – ATL FaZe vs LAT

May 1, 2021 19:00 – ATL FaZe vs LDN Royal Ravens

May 1, 2021 22:00 – NY Subliners vs SEA Surge

May 2, 2021 22:00 – CHI vs LAT

May 6, 2021 20:30 – CHI vs NY Subliners

May 7, 2021 19:00 – ATL FaZe vs SEA Surge

May 8, 2021 20:30 – LAT vs NY Subliners

May 9, 2021 19:00 – SEA Surge vs LDN Royal Ravens

May 9, 2021 20:30 – ATL FaZe vs CHI

Teams:

Atlanta FaZe

OpTic Chicago

London Royal Ravens

New York Subliners

Seattle Surge

Los Angeles Thieves

—————————————————————————–

May 13, 2021 19:00

Call of Duty League – Game: Call of Duty


April 22, 2021 19:00
Stage 3 2021
Major

Matches:

May 12, 2021 19:00 – Lower Bracket Round 1 Match 1: TBD vs TBD

May 12, 2021 20:30 – Lower Bracket Round 1 Match 2: TBD vs TBD

May 13, 2021 19:00 – Upper Bracket Round 1 Match 1: TBD vs TBD

May 13, 2021 20:30 – Upper Bracket Round 1 Match 2: TBD vs TBD

May 13, 2021 22:00 – Lower Bracket Round 2 Match 1: TBD vs TBD

May 13, 2021 23:30 – Lower Bracket Round 2 Match 2: TBD vs TBD

May 14, 2021 19:00 – Upper Bracket Semifinal 1: TBD vs TBD

May 14, 2021 20:30 – Upper Bracket Semifinal 2: TBD vs TBD

May 14, 2021 22:00 – Lower Bracket Round 3 Match 1: TBD vs TBD

May 14, 2021 23:30 – Lower Bracket Round 3 Match 2: TBD vs TBD

May 15, 2021 19:00 – Lower Bracket Round 4 Match 1: TBD vs TBD

May 15, 2021 20:30 – Lower Bracket Round 4 Match 2: TBD vs TBD

May 15, 2021 22:00 – Upper Bracket Final: TBD vs TBD

May 16, 2021 19:00 – Lower Bracket Round 5: TBD vs TBD

May 16, 2021 20:30 – Lower Bracket Final: TBD vs TBD

May 16, 2021 22:00 – Grand Final: TBD vs TBD

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

April 19, 2021 03:01

– Game:


April 19, 2021 03:01

Matches:

Teams:

—————————————————————————–

Hopp til verktøylinje